Bob Lord

Credits

(1-522 of 522)
Year Album Artist
2018 Alejandro Rutty: Exhaling Space Executive Producer
2018 Allan Crossman, John G. Bilotta: The Life Before Us Executive Producer
2018 Angelus: Music for Organ Zvonimir Nagy Executive Producer
2018 East of the Sun and West of the Moon: Orchestral Music of Daniel Crozier Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Gerard Schwarz / Seattle Symphony Orchestra / Stanislav Vavrínek Executive Producer
2018 Fancy Colors: Electroacoustic Music by David Taddie David Taddie Executive Producer
2018 Garth Baxter: Ask the Moon Peter Scott Drackley / Annie Gill / Katherine Keem / Jessica Satava Executive Producer
2018 Gregory Wanamaker: Light and Shadows; Waves and Time Executive Producer
2018 Ineffable Tales: The Music of John Alan Rose Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Miran Vaupotic Executive Producer
2018 Kid Stuff: Soli for Piano with Percussion Orchestra McCormick Percussion Ensemble Executive Producer
2018 Margaret Brandman: Cosmic Wheel of the Zodiac Matej Chadima / Petr Ožana / Jirí Petrdlík / Barbora Polášková / Prague Chamber Choir / Prague Mixed Choir Executive Producer, Recording Producer
2018 Mark G. Simon: Grecian Urn - Music with Clarinet & Piano Linda Larson / Aleeza Meir / Mark G. Simon Executive Producer
2018 Mark John McEncroe: Musical Images for Piano - Reflections & Recollections, Vol. 1 & 2 Yoko Hagino Executive Producer
2018 Matthew Burtner & Rita Dove: The Ceiling Floats Away EcoSono Ensemble Executive Producer
2018 Moto Bello Trio Casals Executive Producer
2018 Music in the Listening Place Tucker Biddlecombe / Vanderbilt Chorale Executive Producer
2018 Nouvelle Vie: A Rediscovery of French Flute Music Margaret McDonald / Michelle Stanley Executive Producer
2018 Peter Dayton: Notes To Loved Ones - Music for Strings and Piano Lavena Johanson / Michael Sheppard / Marika Suzuki / Sarah Jane Thomas / Gou Yang Executive Producer
2018 Piano Works by Sara Feigin Benjamin Goodman Executive Producer
2018 Prisma: Contemporary Works for Orchestra Executive Producer, Producer
2018 Returning to the Heights Unseen Lindsey Goodman Executive Producer
2018 Rippling: Electroacoustic Music by Robert Morris Robert Morris Executive Producer
2018 Rosewood Café Margaret Herlehy Executive Producer
2018 Shadow Etchings: New Music for Flute Orlando Cela Executive Producer
2018 She Emily Sternfeld-Dunn Executive Producer
2018 Small Stones: Modern Piano Music Nancy Desalvo Executive Producer
2018 Steven Kemper: Mythical Spaces Executive Producer
2018 The Eloquent Saxophone David Tanner / Marc Widner Executive Producer
2018 The Shakespeare Concerts Series, Vol. 6: No Enemy but Winter and Rough Water Executive Producer
2018 Young Prometheus: The Music of Mark Volker Executive Producer
2017 Age of Indulgence Les Délices Executive Producer
2017 Alicia Terzian: Off the Edge Vladimir Lande / Siberian State Symphony Orchestra Executive Producer
2017 Alla Elana Cohen: Red Lilies of Bells; Golden Lilies of Bells; White Lilies of Bells Executive Producer
2017 Argot: Franco Donatoni, Perre Boulez, Witold Lutoslawski Jasmin Arakawa / Véronique Mathieu Executive Producer
2017 Ascend: Society of Composers, Inc., Vol. 31 Executive Producer
2017 Back Before Bach: Musical Journeys Piffaro Executive Producer
2017 Betty and the Sensory World Doug Bielmeier Executive Producer
2017 Brian Belet: Sufficient Trouble Executive Producer
2017 Bright Circle: Schubert, Brahms, Del Tredici Beth Levin Executive Producer
2017 Bruce Crossman: Livingcolours - Pacific Sounds & Spirit Executive Producer
2017 Butterflies in the Labyrinth of Silence: Guitar Music of Georges Raillard David William Ross Executive Producer, Session Producer
2017 Carl Vollrath: Warrior Monks Ales Janecek / Ondrej Jurceka / Moravian Philharmonia Wind and Percussion Ensemble Executive Producer, Producer
2017 Chamber Works of Henri Marteau & Alexander Zemlinsky Mark Lieb / Phoenix Ensemble [New York] Executive Producer
2017 Christopher Biggs: Decade Zero - Works for Instruments & Electronics Executive Producer
2017 Chévre Executive Producer, Session Producer
2017 Cyberistan: The Electro-Acoustic Music of Ken Walicki Eclipse Quartet / Virginia Figueiredo / Rachel Mellis / Tom Peters / Füreya Ünal Executive Producer
2017 Dress Code Altius Quartet Executive Producer
2017 Dwight Beckham Sr.: Three Orchestral Works Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Petr Vronsky Executive Producer, Production Assistant
2017 Edie Hill: Clay Jug The Crossing / Donald Nally Executive Producer
2017 Elegia Chris Nichols / Julie Nishimura Executive Producer
2017 Ergo: New Music for Piano & Chinese Folk Instruments Zhen Chen Executive Producer
2017 Exultet Terra: Choral Music of Hilary Tann Cappella Clausura / Amelia LeClair Executive Producer
2017 Felipe Perez Santiago: Formika Felipe Pérez Santiago Executive Producer
2017 Forever Beeler: Sonatas & Soli of Alan Beeler Executive Producer
2017 Frédéric Chopin: Notturno Eliane Rodrigues Executive Producer
2017 Giovanni Piacentini: Chiaroscuro Executive Producer
2017 Gregory W. Brown: Missa Charles Darwin New York Polyphony Executive Producer
2017 Harmonize Your Spirit with My Calm Vladimir Lande / St. Petersburg State Symphony Orchestra Executive Producer, Session Producer
2017 I Dream Awake: New Music by Bill Whitley Executive Producer
2017 Jan Jirásek: Parallel Worlds Jitro Children's Chorus / Jitro Czech Girls Choir / Jiri Skopal Executive Producer
2017 Jonathan Santore: There are Many Other Legends Manchester Choral Society / Dan Perkins Executive Producer
2017 Mara Gibson: Sky-Born Executive Producer
2017 Mark John McEncore: Dark Clouds in Life; Natalie's Suite & Other Works Anthony Armoré / Janácek Philharmonic Orchestra / Helen Kennedy Executive Producer
2017 Michael G. Cunningham: An Arc of Quartets Millennium Quartet / Moravian Quartet / New England String Quartet / Pedroia String Quartet / Sirius Quartet Executive Producer
2017 Michael Kurek: The Sea Knows Executive Producer
2017 Mozart, Beethoven: Violin and Cello Duets Boris Abramov / Boris Abramov / Carmine Miranda Executive Producer
2017 Nicholas Vines: Loose, Wet, Perforated Guerilla Opera Executive Producer
2017 Passage: Contemporary Works for Orchestra Executive Producer
2017 Piotr Szewczyk: Bliss Point Bold City Contemporary Ensemble / Trio Solis Executive Producer
2017 Playing Favorites Ron Petti / Deb Scott Executive Producer
2017 Quickening: Songs by Robert Hugill Johnny Herford / Anna Huntley / William Vann / Rosalind Ventris Executive Producer
2017 Reawakening: The Music of Jeffrey Jacob Executive Producer
2017 Ruth Lomon: Shadowing - Piano Quartet and Piano Solos Eileen Hutchins Executive Producer
2017 Scott Pender: Music for Woodwinds Executive Producer
2017 Sergio Cervetti: Sunset at Noon - Six Works in Memory Of Executive Producer
2017 Sergio Cervetti: Tryptych Revelation Sergio Cervetti Executive Producer
2017 Shostakovich: String Quartets 7, 8 & 9 Altius Quartet Executive Producer
2017 Small Storms: A Collection of Short Pieces by Bohuslav Martinu Meredith Blecha / Sun Min Kim Executive Producer
2017 Spells: The Works of Juli Nunlist Executive Producer
2017 Steve Rouse: Morphic Resonance - Chamber Music Executive Producer
2017 Tchaikovsky: Works for Violin & Orchestra Moonkyung Lee Executive Producer
2017 The Passing Sound of Forever: The Chamber Works of Jane O'Leary Executive Producer
2017 The Stolen Child: Choral Works of Scott Perkins Audivi / Noah Horn Executive Producer
2017 Tomorrow's Air: Contemporary Works for Orchestra & Large Ensemble Executive Producer, Producer, Production Assistant
2017 Verdi's Guitar Alan Rinehart Executive Producer
2017 What are they Doing to that Piano? Bowed Piano Ensemble Executive Producer
2017 Winter's Warmth: Contemporary Works for Orchestra Executive Producer
2017 Woefully Arrayed: Sacred and Secular Choral & Polyhoral Works of Jonathan David Little Executive Producer
2016 A Hopeful Place Kristi Holden / Hollywood Studio Symphony Orchestra / Dan Redfeld Executive Producer
2016 Ace Composers: 21st Century Chamber Music by Alan, Christopher, and Eric Schmitz Executive Producer
2016 Ariadne's Legacy Lori Gemmell / Jacques Israelievitch / Eleanor James / Judy Loman / Orford String Quartet / Trio Verlaine Executive Producer
2016 Ars Nostra: But Now the Night Kyoung Cho / Sang-Hie Lee / Martha Thomas Executive Producer
2016 Beethoven, Dvorák Trio Céleste Executive Producer
2016 Between the Echoes Executive Producer
2016 Blurred Boundaries Apollo Chamber Players Executive Producer
2016 Brian Wilbur Grundstrom: An Orchestral Journey Erik Ochsner / Omega Recording Studios Orchestra Executive Producer
2016 Cadence: New Works for Voices in Verse Executive Producer, Session Producer
2016 Carl Vollrath: Lingering Longings - Music for Clarinet and Piano, Vol. 2 Yoko Hagino / Michael Norsworthy Executive Producer
2016 Carl Vollrath: Three Pastels Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Karolina Rojahn / Petr Vronsky Executive Producer
2016 Cello Music from Austria-Hungary Beth Levin / Samuel Magill Executive Producer
2016 Douglas Anderson: Chamber Symphonies 2, 3 & 4 Di.Vi.Sion / Di.Vi.Sion Piano Trio / Eight Strings and a Whistle Executive Producer
2016 Early Musings: New Music for Violin Davis Brooks Executive Producer
2016 Elliot Miles McKinley: Infinite Landscapes Martinu Quartet / SOLI Chamber Ensemble Executive Producer
2016 Ferdinando De Sena: Spalding's Bounce Executive Producer
2016 Figments: Contemporary Solo and Chamber Works Executive Producer
2016 Fred Broer: Music for String Quartet and Piano solo New England String Quartet / Karolina Rojahn Executive Producer
2016 Fresh Dimensions: Orchestral Music for Morris & Stanbery Hamilton Fairfield Symphony Orchestra / Frank Restesan Executive Producer
2016 Hakki Cengiz Eren: Color Studies Argus Quartet / Donald Crockett / Ecce / ECCE Ensemble / Garth Knox / Thornton Edge Executive Producer
2016 Intersections: Cross-Cultural Collaborations in Sound Ensemble Vocal Luna / Orquesta Sinfónica Naçional de Cuba Executive Producer
2016 Jeffrey Stadelman: Three String Quartets New England String Quartet Executive Producer
2016 John K. Leupold, II: Exasperating Perpetuation Executive Producer
2016 Jonathan Sheffer: The Conference of the Birds Joyce DiDonato Executive Producer
2016 Joseph Koykkar: Double Takes and Triple Plays - Contemporary American Music Executive Producer
2016 Journeymen's Songs: The Music of Steven Winteregg Daniel Zehringer Executive Producer
2016 Kaviani: Te Deum Petr Vronsky Executive Producer
2016 Kurt Weill/Franz Werfel: The Road of Promise Ted Sperling Executive Producer
2016 Laudato Si: In the Spirit of St. Francis of Assisi Charlene Canty / Andrey Nemzer / Nicholas Will Executive Producer
2016 Let Me Fly: A Celebration of American Choral Music David Holdhusen / University of South Dakota Chamber Singers Executive Producer
2016 Margaret Brandman: Sensations Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Petr Vronsky Executive Producer, Session Producer
2016 Maxwell, Muhly & Couloir Ariel Barnes / Couloir / Heidi Krutzen Executive Producer
2016 Mi Palpita il Cor: Baroque Passions Musica Pacifica Executive Producer
2016 Michael K. Slayton: Sursum Executive Producer
2016 Miguel Chuaqui: Confabulario Executive Producer
2016 Modes: Society of Composers, Inc., Vol. 30 Executive Producer
2016 New Music for Clarinet: ... Another Look F. Gerard Errante Executive Producer
2016 Onyx: Society of Composers, Inc., Vol. 29 Executive Producer
2016 Paula Diehl: Separation Executive Producer
2016 Personae Beth Levin Executive Producer
2016 Philip Thompson: Separate Self IonSound Project Executive Producer
2016 Piano Sonorities: Music by Betty R. Wishart Jeri-Mae G. Astolfi Executive Producer
2016 Pinnacle: Contemporary Chamber Works Executive Producer, Session Producer
2016 Pièces de Concours Élise Desjardins / Duo Puchhammer-Desjardins / Jutta Puchhammer-Sedillot Executive Producer
2016 Rain Worthington: Dream Vapors - Selected Works for Orchestra Ovidiu Marinescu / Petr Vronsky / Robert Ian Winstin Executive Producer
2016 React: Music for Flute, Violin, and Interactive Computer Francesca Arnone / Mikylah Myers McTeer Executive Producer
2016 Ripples: Modern Chamber Works with Percussion Stacey Jones / Stacey Jones-Garrison / Matt Sharrock Executive Producer
2016 Robert J. Martin: Embrace the Wind! - Myth, Art, Play, Culture, Spirit and Energy Enkidu String Quartet Executive Producer
2016 Rojak Rocks John D. Rojak Executive Producer
2016 Ron Nagorcka: Song of the Central Tree Executive Producer
2016 Russell Pinkston: Balancing Acts - Music for Instruments and Electronic Sounds Russell Pinkston Executive Producer
2016 San José Chamber Orchestra 25th Anniversary San José Chamber Orchestra / Barbara Day Turner Executive Producer
2016 Scene Rustique Leslie Odom / Soomee Yoon Executive Producer
2016 Schumann, Dvorák: Concerti for Cello & Orchestra Carmine Miranda Executive Producer
2016 Scott Brickman: 96 Strings and 2 Whistles Eight Strings and a Whistle / Beth Levin Executive Producer
2016 Sidney Bailin: 16-2-60-N-5 - Works for Electronics & Piano Sidney Bailin Executive Producer
2016 Ted Moore: Gilgamesh & Enkidu Enkidu String Quartet / Ted Moore Executive Producer
2016 Textures: New Works for Trumpet James Zingara / James Zingara Executive Producer
2016 The Lost Music of Deems Taylor, Vol. 2: Three Century Suite Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Petr Vronsky Executive Producer
2016 The Music of Marty Regan, Vol. 1: Splash of Indigo Executive Producer
2016 The Postcard Sessions Allen Harrington / Harrington-Loewen Duo Executive Producer
2016 The Vocal Music of Alan Beeler Liner Notes, Executive Producer, Session Producer
2016 To Keep the Dark Away: Liszt, Prokofiev, Shatin Gayle Martin Executive Producer
2016 Twentieth Century Duos: Korngold, Copland Andrew Armstrong / Yuriy Bekker Executive Producer
2016 Vanishing Point Lottie Enns-Braun / Allen Harrington Executive Producer
2016 Violin Futura: 21st Century Solo Violin Project Piotr Szewczyk Executive Producer
2016 Voix Suprême: Mélodies of Jules Massenet Shudong Braamse Executive Producer
2016 Wisdom, Love, Eternity: Choral Works of Michael G. Cunningham Kühn Choir / Marek Vorlicek Executive Producer, Session Producer
2016 Yves Ramette: In Times of Torment - Chamber Works 1941-1944 Executive Producer
2016 Zoran Scekic: Just Music Zoran Scekic / Ana Žgur / Ana Zgur Executive Producer
2015 5 Piece Combo: The Complete Suites for Wind Quintet by Don Gillis Madera Wind Quintet Executive Producer
2015 Alberts' Window Eight Strings and a Whistle Executive Producer
2015 All the Way Back Vytautas Smetona Executive Producer
2015 American Dreams St. Helens String Quartet Executive Producer
2015 Andalusian Fantasy: The Piano Music of Lionel Sainsbury Lionel Sainsbury Executive Producer
2015 Arthur Gottschalk: Requiem for the Living Vladimir Lande Executive Producer
2015 Astral Travels David Arend Executive Producer
2015 Beneath Winter Light: The Music of Heidi Jacob Executive Producer
2015 Between Rock & A Hard Place McCormick Percussion Ensemble Executive Producer
2015 Bruce Babcock: Time, Still - Chamber, Vocal, and Choral Music Executive Producer
2015 Carl Vollrath: Past Recollections - Music for Clarinet and Piano, Vol. 1 Yoko Hagino / Michael Norsworthy Executive Producer
2015 Composed Jennifer Borkowski Executive Producer
2015 Craig Madden Morris: Circle of Love and Other Choral Offerings The Composer's Choir / Daniel Shaw Executive Producer
2015 Crimson & Lace: Modern Works for Voice Sarita Cannon / Bradford Gleim / Scott Uddenberg Executive Producer
2015 Detours: Music for Percussion & Piano Joel Goodfellow / Joe Porter Executive Producer
2015 Elements Rising: Modern Works for Chamber Ensemble Executive Producer
2015 Felt: Striking Works for Solo Piano J. Bradley Baker / Robert A. Baker / Karolina Rojahn Executive Producer
2015 Fireworks: The Music of Aleksander Sternfeld-Dunn Executive Producer
2015 Fredrick Kaufman: Stars & Distances Florida Grand Opera Executive Producer
2015 Immersion, Absorption, Connection: Edgar Barroso Executive Producer
2015 Introspective Odyssey Skyros Quartet Executive Producer
2015 J.S. Bach: The Well-Tempered Clavier, Book 1, BWV 846 - 869 Kimiko Ishizaka Executive Producer
2015 James M. Stephenson: The Devil's Tale - A Sequel to Stravinsky's L'Histoire du Soldat Mike Fansler / Western Illinois University Faculty Chamber Players Executive Producer
2015 Jan Jirásek: Czech and Moravian Christmas Carols Jitro Children's Chorus / Jiri Skopal Executive Producer
2015 Joseph Summer: Full Fathom Five Executive Producer
2015 Lee Actor: Piano Concerto; Symphony No. 3; Divertimento Daniel Glover / Slovak National Symphony Orchestra / Kirk Trevor Executive Producer
2015 Libby Larsen: Circle of Friends Executive Producer
2015 Mary Ann Joyce-Walter: Immortal Diamond Vladimir Lande / St. Petersburg State Symphony Orchestra Executive Producer
2015 Masatora Goya: Dream of Sailing Executive Producer
2015 Michael Calvert: Rhapsody on a Riff Matthew Marshall Executive Producer
2015 Michael Murray: Percipience Andrew Childs / Ann Moss / Christopher Thompson Executive Producer
2015 Moonstrung Air: Choral and Vocal Music of Gregory W. Brown The Crossing / New York Polyphony Executive Producer
2015 Moto Continuo: New Works for Piano Trio and Solo Cello Trio Casals Executive Producer
2015 My Cup Runneth Over: The Complete Piano Works of R. Nathaniel Dett Clipper Erickson Executive Producer
2015 Nature The City of Tomorrow Executive Producer
2015 Orpheus with his Lute made Trees Executive Producer
2015 Pamela J. Marshall: Through the Mist Executive Producer
2015 Peter Vukmirovic Stevens: Feral Icons for Viola Mara Gearman Executive Producer
2015 Pierre Schroeder: Voyage John Page Executive Producer
2015 Plot: Music for Unspecified Instrumentation McCormick Percussion Ensemble Executive Producer
2015 Robert J. Martin, Neely Bruce: Playful Edge of the Wave - Image-Based Music for Solo Piano Shirley Blankenship / Neely Bruce Executive Producer
2015 Samuel Pellman: Selected Galaxies Samuel Pellman / Samuel Pellman Executive Producer
2015 She Lost Her Voice, That's How We Knew: Music by Frances White Kristin Norderval Executive Producer
2015 String Quartets for Michael Matthews Clearwater Quartet Executive Producer
2015 Thomas Juneau: Visions Eternal Juneau Vocal Alliance / Summit Chorale Executive Producer
2015 Transcriptions & Paraphrases for Cello and Piano Kostov-Valkov Duo Executive Producer
2015 Transits: Minimal to Mayhem Sergio Cervetti Executive Producer
2015 Turbulent Sky: Contemporary Works for Orchestra Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Petr Vronsky Executive Producer
2015 Zae Munn: They Were Mysterious Guests Timothy McAllister Executive Producer
2014 Abhanden Ensemble Dal Niente / Chris Wild Executive Producer
2014 Alexandra Ottaway: Tetrahedron Dreams New York Virtuoso Singers / Harold Rosenbaum Executive Producer
2014 Ballade: Leos Janácek, George Enescu, Edvard Grieg Duo526 Executive Producer
2014 Belle Nuit Kathryn Goodson / Randall Hawes / Timothy McAllister / Donald Sinta / Gail Williams Executive Producer
2014 Brass Rail Blues: Music by Patricia Morehead Patricia Morehead Executive Producer
2014 Brian Noyes: Journeys After... Vladimir Lande / Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / St. Petersburg State Symphony Orchestra / Petr Vronsky Executive Producer
2014 Carol Barnett: Treasures from the Archives Dale Warland / Dale Warland Singers Executive Producer
2014 Clementi Grand: His Works, His Fortepiano Timothy Gaylard / Shuko Watanabe Executive Producer
2014 Darkness to Light: The Music of Jeffrey Jacob Executive Producer
2014 Dear Darwin: An Abecedarium for Soprano and Piano Ginger Yang Hwalek / Nancy Ellen Ogle Executive Producer
2014 Debra Kaye: And So It Begins - Chamber Music & Solos Executive Producer
2014 Ek Is Eik Anne Van Schothorst Executive Producer
2014 European Folkscapes Apollo Chamber Players Executive Producer
2014 Foundations: Modern Works in the Classical Tradition Executive Producer
2014 Geographies & Geometries: Chamber Works by Matthew Malsky C-Squared / Radius Ensemble / Worcester Chamber Music Society Executive Producer
2014 Gerald Cohen: Sea of Reeds - Works for Clarinet and Chamber Ensemble Vasko Dukovski / Ismail Lumanovski Executive Producer
2014 Greg Bowers: Rational Passions Boston String Quartet / Karolina Rojahn / Keun Young Sun Executive Producer
2014 Gráinne Mulvey: Akanos & Other Works Executive Producer
2014 Haydn and the English Lady: Piano Music by Franz Joseph Haydn and Maria Hester Reynolds Park Patrick Hawkins Executive Producer
2014 John Beall: Appalachian Inspiration Executive Producer
2014 John Cage: Sonatas and Interludes in a Landscape Kate Boyd Executive Producer
2014 Luminescence: Works for Strings and Orchestra Brought to Light Executive Producer
2014 Marie Nelson Bennett: Orpheus Lex Harold Rosenbaum Executive Producer
2014 Mark Zanter: Letters to a Young Poet Executive Producer
2014 Marty Regan: Scattering Light, Scattering Flowers - Selected Works for Japanese Instruments, Vol. 3 Executive Producer
2014 Metropolis Harrington-Loewen Duo Executive Producer
2014 Michael G. Cunningham: Paragonia Kiev Philharmonic Orchestra / Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Russian Philharmonic Orchestra Executive Producer
2014 Michael G. Cunningham: Sonic Flight Ondrey Lebr / Vit Micka / Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra / Kirk Trevor Executive Producer, Product Manager
2014 Michael J. Evans: Cipher Karolina Rojahn Executive Producer
2014 Pendulum Executive Producer
2014 Piatti: 12 Caprices for Solo Cello Carmine Miranda Executive Producer
2014 Polarities: Exploring the Contemporary Expanse Executive Producer
2014 Resolve: Hindemith Masterworks for Clarinet Richard Stoltzman Executive Producer, Session Producer
2014 Ritornello Curt Cacioppo Executive Producer
2014 Ruud van Eeten: Inner Music Amstel Quartet / Saskia Lankhoorn / Matangi Quartet Executive Producer
2014 Sarah Wallin Huff: Soul of the Machine Executive Producer
2014 Scott Pender: 88+12 Geoffrey Burleson / New England String Trio / David Russell / Peter Sulski Executive Producer
2014 Sergio Cervetti: Unbridled Executive Producer
2014 Six Departures Trio Verlaine Executive Producer
2014 Soli for Soprano with Percussion Orchestra Jamie Jordan / McCormick Percussion Ensemble / Robert McCormick Executive Producer
2014 Solo Non Solo Sauro Berti Executive Producer
2014 Sound and Fury: Chamber Music of Paul Osterfield Executive Producer
2014 Spectra: A Concert of Music by Members of Connecticut Composers, Inc. Executive Producer
2014 Sunlight & Storms: The Piano Music of Lionel Sainsbury Lionel Sainsbury Executive Producer
2014 Sydney Hodkinson: A Keyboard Odyssey Boyd Jones / Barry Snyder Executive Producer
2014 The Lyric Clarinet F. Gerard Errante Executive Producer
2014 The Real Beeler: Symphonic Music of Alan Beeler Executive Producer
2014 Walter Ross: Triumvirate Robert Black / Artem Chirkov / Vladimir Lande / George Manahan / Marjorie Mitchell / Richard Stoltzman Executive Producer
2014 Yves Ramette: At the Precipice Vladimir Lande / St. Petersburg State Symphony Orchestra Executive Producer
2014 Yves Ramette: The Golden Galaxy Yves Ramette Executive Producer
2013 A Single Breath: Beethoven's Last Sonatas Beth Levin Executive Producer
2013 Al Combate: Rediscovered Galant Music from Eighteenth-Century Mexico Chicago Arts Orchestra / Javier José Mendoza Executive Producer
2013 Allusions: Evocative Chamber Works Executive Producer
2013 Anthony Piccolo: Imaginary Symphony and Other Tales Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra Executive Producer
2013 Bruce Mahin, Graham Hair: Music from 3 Continents Jacqueline Pollauf / Scottish Voices / Alex South / Helen Thomson Executive Producer
2013 Collected Music of Jerome David Goodman Executive Producer
2013 Cross Connection: Selected Works of Henry Wolking & James Scott Balentine Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Eric Stomberg / Robert Walzel Executive Producer
2013 Cycles of the Moon: Chamber Works by Ayala Asherov Namaste Ensemble Executive Producer
2013 Dances of Eternity: Works for Orchestra Executive Producer
2013 Dedication: The Music of Howard Quilling Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra Executive Producer
2013 Emma Lou Diemer: Pacific Ridge Executive Producer
2013 Fredrick Kaufman: Guernica Piano Concerto and Other Orchestral Works Marc Drobinsky / Kemal Gekic Executive Producer
2013 Frédéric Chopin: Piano Concerto No. 1; Robert DeGaetano: Piano Concerto No. 1 [CD+DVD] Robert DeGaetano / Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra Executive Producer
2013 Gheorghe Costinescu: An Evolving Cycle Stephen Gosling Executive Producer
2013 Gregory Hall: Compositional Improvisations Gregory Hall Executive Producer
2013 Homeward Bound Larksong Trio Executive Producer
2013 Ice & Fire Bowed Piano Ensemble Executive Producer
2013 James Adler & Friends James Adler Executive Producer
2013 Jan Van Der Roost: Sirius Belgian National Radio Philharmonic Orchestra / Vladimir Lande / St. Petersburg State Symphony Orchestra / Fernand Terby Executive Producer
2013 Jeffrey Stadelman: Messenger Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Jeffrey Stadelman / Petr Vronsky Executive Producer
2013 Juan Sebastián Lach Lau: Islas Executive Producer
2013 Ketty Nez: Thresholds Boston University Wind Ensemble / David J. Martins / Ketty Nez Executive Producer
2013 Keyboard3 Sergio Cervetti / Maria Teresa Chenlo / Karel Martinek / Karolina Rojahn Executive Producer
2013 Lewis Spratlan: Architect [Includes DVD] Mark Lane Swanson Executive Producer
2013 Marga Richter: Poetic Images Beyond Poetry Czech Radio Symphony Orchestra / Gerard Schwarz / Seattle Symphony Orchestra Executive Producer
2013 Mark Winges: Night Voiced - New Chamber Music for Viola Ellen Ruth Rose Executive Producer
2013 Martin Schlumpf: Streams Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Teatro Regio di Parma Orchestra Executive Producer
2013 Mood Indigo: Symphonic Music Vladimir Lande / St. Petersburg State Academic Symphony Orchestra Executive Producer
2013 Moto Perpetuo: Moving Works for Cello Ovidiu Marinescu Executive Producer
2013 Nicholas Vines: Torrid Nature Scenes Callithumpian Consort Executive Producer
2013 Nova Executive Producer
2013 Perceptions: Points of View for Small Ensemble New England String Quartet Executive Producer
2013 Peter Vukmirovic Stevens: August Ruins for Cello Paige Stockley Executive Producer
2013 Richard Cornell: Tracer Executive Producer
2013 Robert Dusek: Runes - A Piano Fantasy Bryan Pezzone Executive Producer
2013 Roger Bourland: Four Quartets of Songs & Arias Juliana Gondek / William Lumpkin Executive Producer
2013 Spectral Blues Alex Lubet Executive Producer
2013 Spellbound: Captivating Works for Orchestra & Large Ensemble Executive Producer
2013 Strange Flowers: Chamber Music by Kirk O'Riordan Reuben Councill / Marianne Gythfeldt / Holly Roadfeldt / Lawrence Stomberg Executive Producer
2013 Sydney Hodkinson: Shifting Treks Vladimir Lande / Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / St. Petersburg State Symphony Orchestra / Petr Vronsky Executive Producer
2013 The Fair Ophelia Executive Producer
2013 The Music of Sparky Davis Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra Executive Producer
2013 The Shakespeare Concerts Series, Vol. 1: Shakespeare's Memory Executive Producer
2013 Voices of Earth & Air: Works for Chorus Executive Producer
2013 Wind Devil & Co. Sergio Cervetti Executive Producer
2013 Wine Dark Sea Couloir Executive Producer
2013 Yves Ramette: Cascading into Reverie Eric Himy Executive Producer
2013 Yves Ramette: With Passion - Works for Solo Piano Eric Himy Executive Producer
2012 Andrew May: Imaginary Friends, Music for Instruments and Computer Executive Producer
2012 Awakenings Coro Allegro / David Hodgkins Executive Producer
2012 Bach: The Well-Tempered Clavier, Book 1 - A Composer's Approach Don Freund Executive Producer
2012 Concerti for Piano with Percussion Orchestra Ji Hyun Kim / McCormick Percussion Ensemble / Robert McCormick Executive Producer
2012 Convergence Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Petr Vronsky Executive Producer
2012 Dimensions: Works for String Orchestra Executive Producer
2012 Elizabeth Vercoe: Kleemation and Other Works Executive Producer
2012 Fire & Time: Works for Orchestra Executive Producer
2012 In Paradisum Coro Allegro / David Hodgkins Executive Producer
2012 Jonathan Little: Polyhymnia Executive Producer
2012 Keith Kramer: Causal Dualism Executive Producer
2012 Laws of the Pipe Curt Cacioppo Executive Producer
2012 Lock & Key Executive Producer
2012 Los Ministriles in the New World Piffaro Executive Producer
2012 Martin Schlumpf: Summer Circle Executive Producer
2012 Mary Ann Joyce-Walter: Cantata for the Children of Terezin Kiev Philharmonic Orchestra / Oxnaya Oleskaya / Robert Ian Winstin Executive Producer
2012 Michael G. Cunningham: Gallery - Three Ballets & The Gastein Masterwork Executive Producer
2012 Michael Mauldin: The Last Musician of Ur Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Petr Vronsky Executive Producer
2012 Morning Moon Ecco la Musica Executive Producer
2012 New York Moments Tapestry Ensemble Executive Producer
2012 Of Birds and Lemons: Works for Orchestra by José Elizondo & David Tanner Executive Producer
2012 Osias Wilenski: La Leyenda del Kakuy and Four Other Works Label Coordination
2012 Paradigms: New Sounds for the Modern Orchestra Executive Producer
2012 Quadrants: Modern String Quartets Executive Producer
2012 Rachel Lee Guthrie: Exploring the Heart Executive Producer
2012 Scott Brickman: Winter & Construction Executive Producer
2012 Slices: Cross-Section of Classical Music Label Coordination
2012 Someone Else's Shoes: The Best Foot Forward Series Executive Producer
2012 Sophia Serghi: Night of Light Label Coordination
2012 The Best Foot Forward Series: Share! Executive Producer
2011 Bach: Cello Suites Ovidiu Marinescu Executive Producer
2011 Christopher Shultis: Devisadero Executive Producer
2011 Claviatures Executive Producer, Session Producer
2011 Divergence Glenn Dicterow / Karen Dreyfus Executive Producer
2011 Elliott Miles McKinley: String Quartets Martinu Quartet Executive Producer
2011 Francis E. Fairman III: Diurnal Thoughts Richard Stoltzman Executive Producer
2011 Gerhard Stäbler: Zeichen Vit Micka / Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra Executive Producer
2011 Heavy Pedal: Works for Organ Executive Producer, Recording Producer
2011 It is Time The Crossing / Donald Nally Executive Producer
2011 Keith Kramer: Emerge Executive Producer
2011 Light and Shadow: Modern Orchestral Works Marshall Haddock / Ovidiu Marinescu / Vit Micka Executive Producer
2011 Michael J. Evans: Eidola Vit Micka / Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Karolina Rojahn Executive Producer
2011 Michael Matthews: Preludes & Bagatelles Daan Vandewalle Executive Producer
2011 Nálada Lisa Miles Executive Producer
2011 Osias Wilenski: Carmen's Revenge Maria Rosa López / César Puente Executive Producer
2011 Sprezzatura Cullan Bryant / Shelly Tramposh Executive Producer
2010 Alan Beeler: Quintessence Executive Producer
2010 Celebrate Earth: Ocean Motion Executive Producer
2010 Chaise Lounge: Symphony Lounge Capital City Symphony / Chaise Lounge / Victoria Gau Executive Producer
2010 Christopher J. Keyes: With a Distant Eye Christopher Keyes Executive Producer
2010 Continuum: Modern Orchestral Works Executive Producer, Producer
2010 Conversations: Keyboard and Chamber Music by John Bilotta and David Gaines Executive Producer, Producer
2010 Curt Cacioppo: Italia Matthew Bengtson / Curt Cacioppo / Quartetto di Venezia Executive Producer
2010 Excursions: Orchestral, Chamber & Choral Works by Marie Nelson Bennett Richard Stoltzman Executive Producer
2010 Fuerza Milongnera Raul Jaurena / Raúl Jaurena & His Tango Orchestra Executive Producer
2010 Hans Bakker: The Unnamed Source Executive Producer
2010 Keep Going: The Music of Elias Tanenbaum Ensemble Pi Executive Producer
2010 Pianistic Musings of Highly Accomplished Composers Executive Producer
2010 Rapport - Vocal Chamber Works Executive Producer, Producer
2010 Tangos for Piano Amy Briggs Executive Producer
2009 Big Muddy: Suite for Clarinet & Piano Patrick Beckman / Richard Stoltzman Producer
2009 Destinations Vit Micka Executive Producer, Producer
2009 From Bow to String Glenn Dicterow / Karen Dreyfus Executive Producer
2009 John A. Carollo: Transcendence in the Age of War Vit Micka Executive Producer
2009 Kile Smith: Vespers Piffaro Executive Producer
2009 Lewis Spratlan: In Memoriam Lewis Spratlan Executive Producer
2009 Mementos: Modern Orchestral Works Vit Micka / Kirk Trevor Executive Producer, Producer
2009 Memorial Tribute Concert to Donald Martino Executive Producer
2009 Michael G. Cunningham: Colonnade Vit Micka / Kirk Trevor Executive Producer
2009 Michael J. Evans: Bloom Producer
2009 Phoenix in Flight Richard Stoltzman / Kirk Trevor Collection
2009 Standing On Chairs Allen Savedoff Executive Producer
2009 The Melodic and Dramatic Howard Richards Vit Micka / Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra Audio Production
2009 The Music of Copland & McKinley Kim Ellis Liner Notes, Producer
2009 Örjan Sandred: Cracks and Corrosion Örjan Sandred Executive Producer
2008 About Lear and Others: The Music of William Stalnaker Gerard Schwarz / Richard Stoltzman / Vladimír Válek Production Supervisor
2008 Carl Vollrath: Jack's Fat Cat Richard Stoltzman Liner Notes, Producer
2008 Causal Dualism Keith Kramer / Vit Micka Production Supervisor
2008 Jonathan Sacks: 5th [S]eason Collection, Producer
2008 Michael G. Cunningham: Sonic Flight Ondrej Lebr / Vit Micka / Kirk Trevor Production Supervisor
2008 New American Works for Clarinet, Vol. 2 Richard Stoltzman Associate Producer, Producer
2008 Perspectives II Producer
2008 Peter Homans: A Prague Spring Peter Homans Production Supervisor
2008 The Fifth Row: An Acoustic Tour of Historic Theaters Stuart Weber Executive Producer
2007 Carl Vollrath: Dream Voyages for Piano Victoria Griswold Production Supervisor
2007 Heskel Brisman: Selected Works Kirk Trevor Production Supervisor
2007 John Mitchell: Music for Woodwind, Vol. 1 Producer, Production Supervisor
2007 New American Works for Clarinet Richard Stoltzman Marketing
2007 Painted Shadows of Childhood Richard Stoltzman Producer, Production Supervisor
2007 Perspectives Project Supervisor
2007 State of the Union Richard Stoltzman Editing, Producer
2007 Street Dance: Music for Solo Piano by Patrick Beckman Patrick Beckman Producer, Production Supervisor
2007 Universal Spirit Kirk Trevor Marketing
2006 And the President Said... Jeffrey Silberschlag Mastering
2006 Karen Dreyfus performs American Journeys Karen Dreyfus Marketing, Public Relations
2006 New Century Series, Vol. 18 Art Direction, Repertoire Production
2005 Papa Mojo's Roadhouse Mel Melton / The Wicked Mojos Executive Producer
2004 An Imperfect Storm: The Large Jazz Ensemble Compositions of Andy Jaffe Andy Jaffe Executive Producer
1986 Manhattan Projections Andy Jaffe Executive Producer
Abrazo: The Havana Sessions Bunny Beck / Jodi Kanter / Javier Zalba Executive Producer
Alejandro Rutty: The Conscious Sleepwalker Executive Producer
Alex Lubet & Maja Radovanlija: The Enchanted Guitar Forest Alex Lubet / Maja Radovanlija Executive Producer
All Things Gold Melanie Mitrano Executive Producer
Allen Bonde: Sound Spectrum Allen Bonde Executive Producer
Ancestral Voices Apollo Chamber Players Executive Producer, Session Producer
Axiom: Society of Composers Inc. Executive Producer
Big Bully: The Best Foot Forward Series Executive Producer
By the Red: Folk Songs From the Red River Valley Executive Producer
Celebrate Earth Executive Producer
Chat Chill Highline Christina Rusnak Executive Producer
Clusters: Music by Hubert Howe Hubert S. Howe Executive Producer
Concerti for Strings with Percussion Orchestra McCormick Percussion Ensemble Executive Producer
Craig Madden Morris: Dreams - Chamber Music Executive Producer
Dashing: Sounds of the Season Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Salt Lake City Jazz Orchestra / The Stanbery Singers Executive Producer
Evolution Svjetlana Bukvich Executive Producer
Flamethrower Stephen Ruppenthal Executive Producer
From Moog to Mac Herbert Deutsch Executive Producer
From the Spirit Bunny Beck / Bunny Beck Jazz Ensemble Producer, Executive Producer
Halflight Kim Halliday Executive Producer
Hans Bakker & Peter Greve: Lines to Infinity Executive Producer
Hard Listening Mitch Hampton Executive Producer
Harmonius Dissonance Executive Producer
Honeyland Aidan Andrew Dun / Lucie Rejchrtova Executive Producer
Improvised Pieces for Trio Sebastiano Meloni / Adriano Orrù / Tony Oxley Executive Producer
In Sea Henry Wolking Executive Producer
John A. Carollo: The Transfiguration of Giovanni Baudino Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra / Petr Vronsky Executive Producer
John Carollo: Starry Night Moravian Philharmonic Orchestra Executive Producer
John Robertson: Vallarta Suite Anthony Armoré / Janácek Philharmonic Orchestra Executive Producer
Judith Lang Zaimont: Eternal Evolution Harlem Quartet / Awadagin Pratt Executive Producer
Jupiter Duo: The Music of Alla Elana Cohen Sebastien Baverstam / Alla Elana Cohen Executive Producer
Kim Halliday: Birdsong in Mist Executive Producer
La Mandragore Midgard Executive Producer
Lawrence Siegel: Kaddish Philip Brunelle / VocalEssence Ensemble Chorus Executive Producer
Leaning Toward the Fiddler: Music for Voice and Violin Hope Wechkin Executive Producer
Lee Actor: Saxophone Concerto; Dance Rhapsody; Horn Concerto Executive Producer
Marimjazzia Juan Álamo / Nelson Delgado / UNC Percussion Ensemble Executive Producer
Mark John McEncroe: Symphonic Suites Nos. 1 & 2 - A Medieval Saga Anthony Armoré / Janácek Philharmonic Orchestra / Mark J. Saliba Executive Producer
Mark Vigil: The Palest Rose Executive Producer
Marty Regan: Forest Whispers Marty Regan Executive Producer
Marty Regan: Magic Mirror Executive Producer
McDuo: Works for Flute & Percussion McCormick Duo Executive Producer
Meira Warshauer: Living Breathing Earth Petr Vronsky Executive Producer
Moods and Sketches - 12 Improvisations for Piano Sebastiano Meloni Executive Producer
Mosaic Executive Producer
Music For Tango Ensemble Oscuro Quintet Executive Producer
Music for Keyboard Percussions McCormick Percussion Ensemble / Robert McCormick Executive Producer
Music for the End of Winter Kate Boyd Executive Producer
Neil Thornock: No Stopping, Standing, or Parking Executive Producer
Newton D. Strandberg: Essays & Sketches Label Coordination
Osias Wilenski: Triptych Osias Wilenski Executive Producer
Paper Clips: Works for Trombone Andrew Malloy Executive Producer
Parts to Play Moonkyung Lee Executive Producer
Patricia Morehead: Good News Falls Gently Philip Morehead Executive Producer
Premonitions: American Chamber Works Executive Producer, Producer
Quartet at the Crossroads New Hudson Saxophone Quartet Executive Producer
Reflections Concorde Contemporary Music Ensemble / Harry Sparnaay Executive Producer
Robert Casadesus and Henri Dutilleux: Selected Piano Works Cicilia Yudha Executive Producer
Ross Crean: The Great God Pan Catherine O'Shaughnessy Executive Producer
Sculpting The Air: Modern Works for Wind Instruments Executive Producer, Session Producer
Seeking & Finding Hans Bakker / Howard L. Richards / Marek Vorlicek Executive Producer
Sei Solo: Bach's Six Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Alone Thomas Bowes Executive Producer
Sergio Cervetti: Nazca and Other Works Label Coordination
Simon Andrews: And that Moment when the Bird Sings Executive Producer
Sounds from the Delta Nicolas Charlier / Jean-Philippe Grégoire / Martin Guimbellot / Baptiste Herbin Executive Producer
Sounds of a Different Universe: Chamber Works of André M. Santos Executive Producer
Stefan Poetzsch: Light On Stefan Poetzsch Executive Producer
Stephen Barber: Astral Vinyl Label Manager
Tendrils Peter Homans / Byron Petty / Robert Stewart Executive Producer, Producer
The Bright and Rushing World Douglas Detrick's Anywhen Ensemble Executive Producer
The City of My Soul Callino Quartet / Sophie Dunér Executive Producer
The Crossroads Project Fry Street Quartet Executive Producer
The Daydream The Daydream Executive Producer
The Music of Gui Sook Lee McCormick Percussion Ensemble Executive Producer
Toward the Light Elaine Huckle Label Coordination
Tuesday Afternoon Tony R. Clef Executive Producer, Session Producer
Vivaldi: 4 Seasons for 3 Pianos Matija Dedic / Matej Mestrovic / Hakan Ali Toker Executive Producer
Waytes: English Music for a Renaissance Band Piffaro Executive Producer
William Vollinger: Raspberry Man Juventas Ensemble Executive Producer