Ronald Bell

Follow Artist +

Instrumentalist, songwriter, and producer who co-founded iconic R&B group Kool & the Gang.

STREAM OR BUY:

Active

1960s - 2020s

Genre

R&B

Also Known As

Ronald Nathan Bell

Member Of