Pitbull

Miami MC who built a multi-platinum career by melding Latin rap and pop for his hitmaking formula.

Read Full Biography

STREAM OR BUY:

Active

2000s - 2020s

Genre

Also Known As

Armando Christian PĂ©rez
Mr. 305