Luc Steeno

Born in Leuven, Belgium in 1964, Dutch pop singer Luc Steeno began his career as a Will Tura tribute artist. A regular performer on hit music TV show Tien Om Te Zien, he was invited to sing alongside…

Read Full Biography

STREAM OR BUY:

Active

1980s - 2010s

Genre

Styles

Also Known As

Luc Julia Nicolas Steeno