Jamie Kennedy

Follow Artist +

Actor and comedian Jamie Kennedy's work often centers on satirizing not only Hollywood, but also his own film and television career. Born in Upper Darby, PA, in 1970, Kennedy attended and dropped out…

Read Full Biography

STREAM OR BUY:

Active

2000s

Also Known As

James Harvey Kennedy