Deke Dickerson
Credit: Michael G. Stewart

Deke Dickerson

Follow Artist +

This respected rockabilly/surf artist established himself as one of the west coast’s premier guitarists.

Read Full Biography

STREAM OR BUY:

Active

1980s - 2010s

Genre

Also Known As

Derek Dickerson