Brett Williams
Credit: Danny Clinch

Brett Williams

Vocalist/guitarist/songwriter Brett Williams had a long and productive Christian music career with the band he co-founded with drummer Vince Grant in 1984, known initially as the Reach, then In Reach,…

Read Full Biography

STREAM OR BUY:

Active

1990s - 2000s

Genre

Also Known As

Brett "Doc" Williams