Bobby Kimball

Follow Artist +

Bobby Kimball is a singer whose career has been highlighted by million-selling and Grammy-winning triumphs, and tragic personal missteps followed by redemption. He was born in 1947 and grew up in Vinton,…

Read Full Biography

STREAM OR BUY:

Active

1990s

Genre

Also Known As

Robert Toteaux

Member Of