Aline Blondiau

+ Follow Artist

Credits

(1-670 of 670)
Year Album Artist
2020 Charpentier: Orphée aux Enfers A Nocte Temporis / Vox Luminis Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2019 Bach: Cantatas BWV 169 & 82 Le Banquet Céleste / Maude Gratton / Damien Guillon Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2019 Beethoven: Complete Works for Piano & Cello Omri Epstein / Ori Epstein Engineer, Recording Producer
2019 Beethoven: Violin Sonatas Nos. 3, 6, 7 & 8 Lorenzo Gatto / Julien Libeer Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2019 Dvorák: Piano Trios Op.21 & 26 Busch Trio Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2019 Libertà! Sabine Devieilhe / Raphaël Pichon / Pygmalion Editing, Artistic Director
2019 Philippe Boesans: Fin de Nuit Gergely Madaras / Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège Engineer, Mixing, Editing
2019 Robert Schumann, György Kurtág Hélène Desaint Engineer, Editing, Artistic Director
2019 Schubert: Violin Sonatas (1816) Daniel Isoir / Stéphanie Paulet Producer, Engineer, Editing
2019 Sergei Prokofiev: Masques; Sonatas for Violin and Piano Elsa Grether / David Lively Engineer, Mastering, Artistic Director
2019 Vivaldi Thomas Dunford / Jupiter Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2019 Well-Tempered Clavier Book II Céline Frisch Mixing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2018 Anthony Burgess: The Bad-Tempered Electonic Keyboard - 24 Preludes and Fugues Stephane Ginsburgh Engineer
2018 Bach Inspiration Juliette Hurel Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2018 Beethoven: Violin Sonatas Nos. 1, 10 & 5 'Spring' Lorenzo Gatto / Julien Libeer Engineer, Editing, Recording Producer
2018 Buxtehude: Abendmusiken Ensemble Masques / Olivier Fortin / Lionel Meunier / Vox Luminis Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2018 Clérambault: Cantates Françaises Reinoud Van Mechelen / A Nocte Temporis Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2018 Consolatio Philippe Pierlot / Ricercar Consort Engineer, Digital Editing
2018 Couperin: L'Art de Toucher le Clavecin Olivier Fortin Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2018 Dvořák: Piano Quintets; Bagatelles Busch Trio / Maria Milstein / Miguel da Silva Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2018 Elgar: Cello Concerto; Piano Quintet Marie-Elisabeth Hecker / Edo de Waart Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2018 Enfers Stéphane Degout / Raphaël Pichon / Pygmalion Editing, Artistic Director
2018 Frescobaldi: Affetti Amorosi Le Banquet Céleste / Damien Guillon Producer, Engineer
2018 Geminiani: Concerti Grossi, Op. 7 Café Zimmermann Mixing, Editing, Recording Producer
2018 Generation Harmonia Mundi, Vol. 2: The Family Spirit, 1988-2018 Artistic Director, Editing
2018 Les Défis de Mr. Forqueray: Corelli, Mascitti, Leclair Lucile Boulanger / Romain Falik / Pierre Gallon / Claire Gautrot Engineer, Editing, Mastering, Artistic Director
2018 Purcell: King Arthur Lionel Meunier / Vox Luminis Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2018 Purcell: Songs & Dances François Lazarevitch / Tim Mead / Les Musiciens de Saint-Julien Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2018 Scarlatti: Sonatas Jean Rondeau Engineer, Mixing, Editing, Recording Producer
2018 Scriabin: 12 Etudes, Op. 8; 24 Preludes, Op. 11 Matthieu Idmtal Engineer, Artistic Supervision
2018 Sibelius, Rautavaara: Violin Concertos Tobias Feldmann / Jean-Jacques Kantorow Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2018 The Art of Fantasy: Alfonso Ferrabosco the Younger Hathor Consort / Romina Lischka Engineer, Editing, Mastering, Artistic Director
2017 A Fancy: Fantasy on English Airs & Tunes Bertrand Cuiller / Le Caravansérail / Rachel Redmond Mastering, Montage, Sound Recording, Artistic Director
2017 Bach Dynastie: Concertos Jean Rondeau Engineer, Mixing, Editing, Recording Producer
2017 Dvorák: Piano Quartets Nos. 1 & 2 Busch Trio / Miguel da Silva Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2017 Grieg: Violin Sonatas Matthieu Idmtal / Maya Levy Engineer, Editing, Artistic Supervision
2017 Handel, Bach: Dixit Dominus; Magnificat Lionel Meunier / Vox Luminis Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2017 Kaleidoscope Elsa Grether Mixing, Editing, Mastering Engineer
2017 Mirages Sabine Devieilhe Producer, Editing
2017 Stradella: Lagrima e Sospiri Chantal Santon Jeffery Producer, Engineer, Editing, Mastering
2017 Stravaganza d'Amore! Raphaël Pichon / Pygmalion Editing, Artistic Director
2017 Telemann: 12 Fantasias for Solo Flute François Lazarevitch Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2017 Telemann: Quatuors Parisiens Nevermind Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2017 Vivaldi: La Notte; La Tempesta di Mare; Le Quattro Stagioni; Il Gardellino François Lazarevitch / Les Musiciens de Saint-Julien Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2016 Actus Tragicus: Bach - Cantatas BWV 106, 150, 131, 12 Lionel Meunier / Vox Luminis Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2016 Bach: Erbarme Dich Reinoud Van Mechelen / A Nocte Temporis Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2016 Beethoven: Violin Sonatas Nos. 9 "Kreutzer", 4 & 2 Lorenzo Gatto / Julien Libeer Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2016 C.P.E. Bach: Der Frühling Café Zimmermann / Rupert Charlesworth Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2016 Cello Stories: Une Histories du Violoncelle aux XVIIe & XVIIIe Siècles Bruno Cocset Editing
2016 Conversations Nevermind Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2016 Dvorák: Piano Trios Op. 65 & 90 "Dumky" Busch Trio Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2016 Giovanni Rovetta: Messe pour la Naissance de Louis XIV Benjamin Chenier / Galilei Consort Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2016 Glazunov, Khachaturian: Violin Concertos Bochum Symphony Orchestra / Philippe Quint / Steven Sloane Engineer, Mixing, Editing, Mastering, Artistic Director
2016 Henry Madin: Te Deum pour les Victoires de Louis XV Les Cris de Paris / Daniel Cuiller / Stradivaria Recording Producer
2016 Homilia Manu Comté Editing, Artistic Producer
2016 J.S. Bach: Psalm 51 BWV 1083; A. Vivaldi: Nisi Dominus RV 608 Le Banquet Céleste / Damien Guillon Producer, Engineer
2016 Lalo: Concertante Works for Violin, Cello & Piano Jean-Jacques Kantorow / Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège Producer, Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2016 Le Théâtre Musical de Telemann Ensemble Masques / Olivier Fortin Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2016 Leclair: Scylla & Glaucus Sébastien d'Hérin / Les Nouveaux Caractères Engineer, Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2016 Ludwig van Beethoven: String Quartet No. 13, Op. 130; Grosse Fugue, Op. 133; Quintet for Piano and Winds, Op. 16 Edding Quartet / Northernlight Editing, Recording, Mastering Engineer
2016 Olivier Penard: Chroniques Artistic Director
2016 Reminiscences Julien Libeer / Camille Thomas Engineer, Editing, Artistic Director
2016 Rheinmädchen: Schubert, Schumann, Brahms, Wagner Raphaël Pichon / Pygmalion Artistic Director
2016 Sebastián Durón: Música para dos dinastias La Grande Chapelle / Albert Recasens Engineer, Editing, Mastering
2016 Splendeurs de Versailles Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2016 The High Road to Kilkenny Robert Getchell / François Lazarevitch / Les Musiciens de Saint-Julien Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2016 Vertigo: Rameau, Royer Jean Rondeau Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Editing
2015 Bach: Brandenburg Concertos Café Zimmermann Editing, Recording Producer
2015 Bach: Concerti a Flauto Traverso Obligato Arte dei Suonatori / Alexis Kossenko Recording Producer
2015 Bach: Motets Fabio Bonizzoni / Capella Cracoviensis Editing, Mastering, Recording
2015 Bach: Musikalisches Opfer Ricercar Consort Editing, Recording
2015 C.P.E. Bach, Graun, Hesse: Trios for Fortepiano & Viola da Gamba Lucile Boulanger / Arnaud de Pasquale Engineer, Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2015 En Suite: Marin Marais, Sainte Colombe & Robert de Visée Sofie Vanden Eynde / Romina Lischka Engineer
2015 Louis XIV: Les Musiques du Roi-Soleil Recording Producer
2015 Midsummer Phantasy Ensemble Contraste Engineer, Mastering, Recording Supervision, Sound Editing, Artistic Director
2015 Minoritenkonvent: Manuscript 14, 726 Elisabeth Geiger / Stéphanie Paulet Producer, Engineer, Editing, Balance Engineer
2015 Romanus Weichlein: Opus I, 1695 Ensemble Masques / Olivier Fortin Engineer, Editing, Mastering
2015 Telemann: Ouverture & Concerti pour Darmstadt Les Ambassadeurs / Alexis Kossenko / Zefira Valova Producer
2015 Tempesta: Handel & Vivaldi Les Ambassadeurs / Alexis Kossenko / Blandine Staskiewicz Producer, Editing
2015 The Well Tempered Clavier, Book 1 Céline Frisch Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2015 Venecie Mundi Splendor: Marvels of Medieval Venice La Reverdie Editing, Balance Engineer, Recording Producer
2015 Vivaldi: Cello Sonatas Les Basses Réunies / Bruno Cocset Editing
2015 Wilhelm Friedemann Bach: Concertos pour Clavecin et Cordes Convito / Maude Gratton Engineer, Editing, Artistic Director
2014 A German Soul: Devotional Music from 17th Century Hamburg Ensemble Meridien / Laia Frigolé / Juan de la Rubia Producer, Engineer
2014 A.-E.-M. Grétry: Portrait musical Editing, Engineer
2014 Au Sainct Nau Ensemble Clément Janequin / Dominique Visse Producer, Editing, Mastering, Recording
2014 Bach: Sonates & Solo pour la flûte traversière François Lazarevitch / Les Musiciens de Saint-Julien / Jean Rondeau Producer, Engineer, Editing, Mastering
2014 Beethoven: Violin Concerto; Romances Lorenzo Gatto / Benjamin Levy / Orchestre de Chambre Pelléas Engineer, Editing, Artistic Director
2014 Brahms: Sonatas Nos. 1 & 2 for Clarinet and Piano; Trio in A minor for Clarinet, Cello and Piano Victor Julien-Laferrière / Adam Laloum / Raphaël Sévère Producer, Engineer, Editing
2014 C.P.E. Bach: Trio Sonatas; Flute Concertos Les Ambassadeurs / Alexis Kossenko Artistic Director
2014 Kapsberger: Labirinto d'Amore Thomas Dunford / Anna Reinhold Producer, Editing, Mastering, End Chorus
2014 Riotte: Météorite Et Ses Métamorphoses - Motif, 31 Variations Et Une Coda Thérèse Malengreau Editing
2014 Saint-Saëns: Les Barbares Laurent Campellone Producer, Engineer
2014 Scarlatti: 50 Sonates pour Clavecin Pierre Hantaï Engineer
2014 Tchaikovsky: Violin Concerto; Arensky: Quartet Nicolas Altstaedt / Claudio Bohórquez / Lily Francis / Philippe Quint Mixing, Editing, Artistic Director, Balance Engineer
2014 Te Deum: Charpentier & Lully Capella Cracoviensis / Vincent Dumestre / Le Poème Harmonique Producer
2013 A Century of Russian Colours Beatrice Berrut / Camille Thomas Engineer, Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2013 Albert Huybrechts: Musique de Chambre III Lionel Bams / Lucas Blondeel / Philippe Pierlot Engineer, Producer, Recording Editor
2013 Bach: Transcriptions Ensemble Contraste Producer, Engineer
2013 Gabriel Fauré - 4 Pierre Colombet / Raphaël Merlin / Emmanuel Pahud / Eric le Sage / Alexandre Tharaud Engineer, Mastering, Producer, Recording Editor
2013 J.S. Bach: Missae Breves Complete Recordings Raphaël Pichon / Pygmalion Producer, Recording Editor
2013 Je Voy le Bon Tens Venir François Lazarevitch / Les Musiciens de Saint-Julien Producer, Engineer, Mastering, Recording Editor
2013 Jean Gilles: Requiem; Lamentations; Te Deum; Messe en ré; Motets Jean-Marc Andrieu Artistic Director
2013 Jean-Philippe Rameau: Dardanus Raphaël Pichon / Pygmalion Engineer, Artistic Director
2013 Jean-Philippe Rameau: Les Surprises de l'Amour Sébastien d'Hérin / Les Nouveaux Caractères Producer, Engineer
2013 Johann Heinrich Schmelzer: Sacro-Profanus; Sonatas Ensemble Masques / Olivier Fortin Engineer, Mastering, Recording Producer, Recording Editor
2013 John Dowland: Lachrimae Thomas Dunford Producer, Engineer, Editing, Mastering, Recording Producer
2013 Le Jazz et la Pavane Les Sacqueboutiers Engineer
2013 Miroir(s) Ensemble Contraste Editing, Mastering, Balance Engineer
2013 My Precious Manuscript: Fantastic Sonatas from England to Germany La Sainte Folie Fantastique Producer, Engineer, Mastering, Recording Editor
2013 Poème Mystique: Bloch, Pärt Elsa Grether / Ferenc Vizi Engineer, Mastering, Recording Producer, Recording Editor
2013 Saint-Saëns: Complete Works for Violin & Orchestra, Cello & Orchestra Christian Arming / Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège / Soloists of the Queen Elisabeth Music Chapel Engineer, Mastering, Recording Producer, Recording Editor
2013 Schumann's Fantasy Ensemble Contraste Producer, Engineer, Mastering, Recording Editor
2013 The Complete Alpha Recordings L'Arpeggiata / Christina Pluhar Artistic Director
2013 Vivaldi: Estro Armonico - Libro Secondo Café Zimmermann Producer, Engineer, Editing, Mastering
2013 Vivaldi: Operas, Vol. 2 Engineer
2013 Vivaldi: l'Orchestra di Dresda, Vol. 1 Les Ambassadeurs / Alexis Kossenko Producer, Engineer, Editing, Mastering
2012 Bach: Sonate à Cembalo è Viola da Gamba Lucile Boulanger / Arnaud de Pasquale Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Mastering
2012 Bruch, Mendelssohn: Violin Concertos; Beethoven: Romances [Includes DVD] Philippe Quint Mixing, Editing, Artistic Director
2012 Carlo Zuccari: Violin Sonatas (1747) Maya Amrein / Jörg-Andreas Bötticher / Plamena Nikitassova Digital Editing, Recording Producer
2012 César Franck: Complete Chamber Music Mastering, Producer, Recording
2012 Forgotten Melodies Polina Leschenko Recording Editor, Artistic Director
2012 François Couperin: Apothéoses Philippe Pierlot Producer
2012 French Violin Sonatas: Franck, Ravel, Debussy Inga Dzektser / Yu-Chien Tseng Engineer, Mastering, Recording Editor, Artistic Director
2012 John Jenkins: The Pleasing Slumber Sophie Gent / François Guerrier / Romina Lischka / Philippe Pierlot Recording
2012 Louis Spohr: The Forgotten Master Lausanne Chamber Orchestra / Paul Meyer Producer, Recording Editor
2012 Manuel Pla & Josep Pla: Musica Religiosa a Solo Raquel Andueza / Pau Bordas Engineer, Editing
2012 Marais: Charivary Eduardo Egüez / Maud Gratton / Philippe Pierlot / Rainer Zipperling Engineer
2012 Marc-Antoine Charpentier: Leçons de Ténèbres Arte dei Suonatori / Alexis Kossenko / Stephan MacLeod Engineer, Editing, Mastering, Artistic Director
2012 Marin Marais: Folies Eduardo Egüez / François Guerrier / Philippe Pierlot / Rainer Zipperling Recording
2012 Mozart: Klavierquartette François Fernandez / Ryo Terakado / Boyan Vodenicharov / Rainer Zipperling Producer, Editing
2012 Tuba Mirum Les Sacqueboutiers Engineer
2012 Un Concert pour Madame de Sévigné Georges Barthel / Eduardo Egüez / Marc Hantaï / Philippe Pierlot Digital Editing, Recording
2012 Édouard Lalo: Symphonie Espagnole; Sonate; Arlequin; Guitare Nikita Boriso-Glebsky / Jean-Philippe Collard / Augustin Dumay / Sinfonia Varsovia Engineer, Mastering, Producer, Recording Editor
2011 Bach: Concerts avec plusieurs instruments Café Zimmermann Digital Editing, Editing, Producer
2011 Bach: Concerts avec plusieurs instruments, Vol. 5 Café Zimmermann Producer, Editing
2011 Bach: Concerts avec plusieurs instruments, Vol. 6 Café Zimmermann Producer, Recording Editor
2011 Barber: Knoxville: Summer of 1915; Berlioz: Les Nuits d’Été; Britten: Les Illuminations Anne-Catherine Gillet Recording, Artistic Supervision
2011 Beethoven: Piano Trio Op. 70 No. 1 Ghost; Brahms: Piano Trio No. 1 Op. 8 Trio Carlo Van Neste Editing, Artistic Supervision
2011 Carlos Guastavino: Melodias Argentinas Florent Héau / Marcela Roggeri Post Production, Recording
2011 César Franck: Le Chasseur maudit; Les Djinns; Les Éolides; Variations symphoniques Cédric Tiberghien Producer, Recording Editor
2011 Devil's Trills Nemanja Radulovic / Les Trilles du Diable Engineer, Post Production
2011 Francisco de Peñalosa: Missa Nunca fue pena mayor Ensemble Gilles Binchois / Les Sacqueboutiers / Dominique Vellard Producer, Engineer
2011 Félix Mendelssohn: Violin Concertos No. 1 & 2 Nemanja Radulovic Post Production, Recording
2011 George Gershwin: Rhapsody in Blue; Piano Concerto; Porgy & Bess - A Symphonic Picture Bruno Fontaine / David Wroe Post Production, Recording
2011 Gubaidulina: Complete Piano Works Marcela Roggeri Post Production, Recording
2011 Haydn, Beethoven, Mozart, Schubert, Mendelssohn Quatuor Mosaïques Digital Editing, Mastering
2011 Henri Vieuxtemps: Complete Violin Concertos Patrick Davin Editing, Mastering, Cover Art, Recording
2011 J.S. Bach: Chromatic Fantasia and Fugue; Toccatas Pierre Hantaï Digital Editing
2011 J.S. Bach: Johannes-Passion Philippe Pierlot / Ricercar Consort Producer
2011 Joseph Jongen: Complete Works for Viola & Piano Nathan Braude / Jean-Claude Vanden Eynden Producer, Engineer, Editing, Mastering
2011 Kreutzer Time Davide Amodio / Edoardo Torbianelli Engineer, Editing
2011 Mozart: Sinfonia Concertante K. 297b; Concerto for Clarinet & Orchestra, K. 622 Florent Héau Post Production, Recording
2011 Mozart: Violin Concertos Nos. 3, 4 & 5 Olivier Charlier / Prague Chamber Orchestra Post Production, Recording
2011 Shostakovich: 24 Préludes, Op. 34; Piano Quintet, Op. 57 David Kadouch Post Production, Recording
2011 Soler: Fandango & Sonates Marcela Roggeri Engineer, Post Producer
2011 Songs Ensemble Contraste Engineer, Artistic Director
2011 Sébastien Brossard: Oratorios; Leandro La Rêveuse Producer, Engineer, Editing
2011 The 5 Seasons Nemanja Radulovic Post Production, Recording
2011 Vivaldi: 4 Seasons Olivier Charlier / Orchestre d'Auvergne Post Production, Recording
2011 Vivaldi: Teuzzone Le Concert des Nations / Jordi Savall Engineer
2011 Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Requiem Teodor Currentzis / MusicAeterna / New Siberian Singers Editing, Artistic Director
2010 Antonio Caldara: Il più bel nome El Concierto Español / Emilio Moreno Producer, Engineer
2010 Arnold, Bacri, Chevreuille, Horowitz, Martinu, Poot, Sancan: Sonatinas for clarinet & piano Eliane Reyes / Ronald Van Spaendonck Producer, Engineer, Editing, Mastering
2010 Bach: Missae Breves BWV 233 & 236 Raphaël Pichon / Pygmalion Editing, Artistic Director
2010 Beethoven: Sonatas for Violin and Piano No. 5 Spring, No. 7, No. 8 Susan Manoff / Nemanja Radulovic Post Production, Recording
2010 Benedetto Marcello: Cassandra David Blunden / Kai Wessel Recording, Artistic Supervision
2010 Christophe Rousset Plays Bach Christophe Rousset Mastering
2010 Die Quellen des Jungen Bach Céline Frisch Producer, Engineer, Editing
2010 Dinastia Borja (The Borgia Dynasty) La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Hespèrion XXI / Jordi Savalli & Hesperion XXI / Jordi Savall Recording Assistant
2010 Dom Quichotte: Cantates & Concertos Comiques Café Zimmermann / Dominique Visse Editing, Artistic Director
2010 Jean Gilles: Lamentations Jean-Marc Andrieu / Les Passions Orchestre Baroque Producer
2010 Le Concert Spirituel: Au temps de Louis XV Le Concert des Nations / Jordi Savall Editing, Recording
2010 Saint-Saëns, Chausson, Ysaÿe Tedi Papavrami Recording Assistant
2009 Bach: Aus der Tieffen Philippe Pierlot / Ricercar Consort Editing, Producer
2009 Bach: Concerts avec plusieurs instruments, Vol. 4 Café Zimmermann Editing, Producer
2009 Jacques Duphly: Pièces de clavecin Elisabeth Joyé Editing, Engineer, Producer
2008 Bach: Entre parodies & transcriptions Raphael Oleg Editing, Engineer, Producer
2008 Bach: Missae Breves, BWV 234 & 235 Raphaël Pichon / Pygmalion Recording Producer, Producer
2008 Bach: Weltliche Kantaten, BWV 30a & 207 Gustav Leonhardt Producer
2008 Beethoven: Trios for Piano, Clarinet & Cello Ensemble Kheops Recording Producer, Editing, Engineer, Mastering, Producer
2008 Claude Debussy, Benjamin Britten, Nicolas Bacri: Sonatas for Cello and Piano Marie Hallynck Editing, Mastering, Producer
2008 Couperin: Pièces de Violes Emmanuel Balssa / Philippe Pierlot Editing, Engineer
2008 De Profundis Philippe Pierlot / Ricercar Consort Producer
2008 Ernö Dohnányi, Krzysztof Penderecki: Sextets Ensemble Kheops Producer, Engineer, Editing, Mastering
2008 Jongen: Symphonie Concertante; Saint-Saëns: Symphonie No. 3 Pascal Rophé Editing, Producer
2008 Pierre Bartholomée: Ex abrupto Dominique Mols / Quatuor Danel / Valentina Valente Editing, Producer
2008 Rameau: Pièces de clavecin Céline Frisch Engineer, Editing, Recording Producer, Producer
2008 Stabat Mater Carlos Mena / Philippe Pierlot / Ricercar Consort Producer
2008 W.A. Mozart: Complete Songs for Voice and Piano Sophie Karthäuser Digital Editing, Producer
2007 Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach: Symphonies & Concertos pour violoncelle Café Zimmermann Producer, Editing
2007 De Monte: Motets, Madrigals & Chansons Ensemble Orlando Fribourg Producer
2007 El Fuego Les Sacqueboutiers Artistic Director, Editing
2007 Il Settecento Napoletano Accordone Digital Editing, Producer
2007 Jean-Baptiste Stuck: Tirannique empire... Les Lunaisiens Editing, Producer, Recording
2007 Leo Brower: Concierto Elegiaco; Danzas Concertantes; Quintet Denis Sung-Hô Janssens Editing, Engineer, Producer
2007 Liszt Recital Polina Leschenko Artistic Director
2007 Nymphes & Fleurs: Franck, Delibes, Fauré, Pierné La Choraline / Benoit Giaux / Florence Huby Editing, Mastering, Recording
2007 Schumann: Drei Romanzen; Sonata, Op. 11; Kinderszenen Milos Popovic Editing, Engineer, Pre-Mastering
2007 Tchaikovski: Piano Concerto No. 1; Chopin: Piano Concerto No. 1 Laure Favre-Kahn / Grzegorz Nowak / Orchestre de Bretagne Post Production, Recording
2006 Bach: Piano Partitas & Toccatas Bruno Fontaine Engineer, Post Production
2006 Benoît Mernier: An die Nacht Recording
2006 Domenico Scarlatti: Piano Sonatas Marcela Roggeri Post Production, Recording
2006 Giacomo Carissimi: Vanitas Vanitatum Chœur de Chambre de Namur / Ensemble la Fenice / Jean Tubéry Editing, Producer
2006 Jongen: Musique de Chambre pour piano, violon et violoncelle Trio César Franck Editing, Mastering, Producer
2006 Maurice Ravel: Complete Piano Works Georges Pludermacher Post Production, Recording
2006 Miguel de Cervantes, Don Quijote de la Mancha: Romances y Músicas La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Montserrat Figueras / Hespèrion XXI / Jordi Savall Editing
2006 Mozart: Operas Ouvertures Prague Chamber Orchestra Post Production
2006 Mozart: Serenate Notturne; Eine kleine Nachtmusik Le Concert des Nations / Jordi Savall Producer, Recording
2006 Prokofiev, Tchaikovsky, Rachmaninov Polina Leschenko Artistic Director, Editing, Mixing
2006 Prokofiev: Complete Violin Sonatas Boris Brovtsyn / Plamena Mangova / Tatiana Samouli Editing, Producer
2006 Rachmaninov: Piano Concertos 1-4; Paganini Variations; Etc. Nikolai Lugansky Editing, Mastering
2006 Recitar Cantando Accordone Digital Editing, Producer
2006 Works for Violin & Piano by Franck, Debussy & Schumann Martha Argerich / Dora Schwarzberg Artistic Director
2005 Altre Follie, 1500-1750 Hespèrion XXI / Jordi Savall Digital Editing
2005 Blondeau: Quatuors d'après les sonates pour piano de Beethoven Quatuor Ad Fontes Digital Editing
2005 Captain Tobias Hume: The Passion of Musick Nima Ben David Editing
2005 Cavalieri: Rappresentatione di Anima, et di Corpo L'Arpeggiata / Christina Pluhar Artistic Director
2005 Debussy: 24 Preludes; 12 Etudes; L'Isle joyeuse Georges Pludermacher Post Production, Recording
2005 Denis Bosse: Champs de l'Inaudible Trio Fibonacci Digital Editing, Engineer
2005 Du temps & de l'instant Pedro Estevan / Montserrat Figueras / Arianna Savall / Ferran Savall / Jordi Savall Digital Editing, Engineer
2005 François Couperin: Les Concerts Royaux Le Concert des Nations / Jordi Savall Digital Editing
2005 Frottole Accordone Digital Editing, Producer
2005 Jean-Henry D'Anglebert: Pièces de clavecin & airs d'après M. de Lully Céline Frisch Digital Editing, Producer
2005 Les Grandes Eaux Musicales de Versailles Le Concert des Nations / Jordi Savall Digital Editing
2005 Mozart: Piano Sonatas Bruno Fontaine Engineer, Post Producer
2005 Nicolas Bernier: Les Nuits de Sceaux Patrick Cohën-Akenine / Les Folies Françoises Digital Editing, Producer
2005 Philippe Boesmans: Julie Kazushi Ono Editing
2005 Songs for Ariel James Bowman Balance Engineer
2005 Tchaikovsky: Valses; Un Poco di Chopin; Nocturne; Les Saisons; Theme et Variations Naum Starkman Post Production, Recording
2004 Alfonso Ferrabosco, The Younger: Consort Music to the Viols in 4, 5, & 6 Parts Hespèrion XXI / Jordi Savall Programming
2004 Ay Luna: Música española del Siglo de Oro Guillemette Laurens Digital Editing, Engineer, Producer
2004 Bach: Concerts avec plusieurs instruments, Vol. 2 Café Zimmermann Editing, Producer
2004 Bach: Suites Anglaises Christophe Rousset Mastering
2004 Bella Terra Arianna Savall Digital Montage, Digital Editing
2004 Chopin: Valses Laure Favre-Kahn Post Production, Recording
2004 Chostakovitch: Krokodil Piotr Migunov / Nadja Smirnova Digital Editing, Producer
2004 Franz Schubert: Kennst du das Land? Arthur Schoonderwoerd / Johannette Zomer Digital Editing
2004 Homenatge al Misteri d'Elx - La Vespra La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall Digital Editing
2004 Isabel I: Reina de Castilla La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Hespèrion XXI / Jordi Savall Digital Editing
2004 Jean-Philippe Rameau: Le Berger Fidèle, Thétis & pièces en concerts Les Musiciens de Monsieur Croche Digital Editing, Engineer, Producer
2004 L'Arbre de Mai: Chansons & dances au temps de Guillaume Dufay Allégorie Editing, Engineer, Producer
2004 Liszt: Années de pèlerinage Nicholas Angelich Editing, Recording
2004 Prokofiev: Piano Sonatas 4 & 6; Ten Pieces from Romeo and Juliet Nikolai Lugansky Digital Editing, Mastering
2004 Rachmaninov: Rhapsody on a Theme of Paganini; Variations on a Theme of Chopin City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra / Nikolai Lugansky / Sakari Oramo Editing, Mastering
2004 Vivaldi: La Viola da Gamba in Concerto Le Concert des Nations / Jordi Savall Digital Editing
2003 Antoine Brumel: Missa "Et ecce terrae motus" Ensemble Clément Janequin / Les Sacqueboutiers / Dominique Visse Assistant
2003 Bach: Le Clavier bein tempéré, Premier livre Pierre Hantaï Editing, Recording
2003 Heinrich Ignaz Franz Biber: Mysterien Sonaten Alice Pierot Digital Editing
2003 Jacques Leduc: Œuvres pour piano seul, pour deux pianos, pour harpe Editing, Recording
2003 Joseph Jongen: Musique de chambre pour flute, harpe et cordes Arpae Ensemble Editing, Pre-Mastering, Producer
2003 Le Musiche di Bellerofonte Castaldi Vincent Dumestre / Guillemette Laurens / Le Poème Harmonique Editing, Assistant, Assistant Engineer, Digital Editing
2003 Luigi Gatti: Quartetto; Sestetto; Settimino Zefiro Editing, Pre-Mastering, Producer, Recording
2003 Sopra la Rosa Philippe Pierlot / Ricercar Consort / Arianna Savall Editing, Pre-Mastering, Producer
2003 Suonata à violoncello solo del signor Vivaldi Bruno Cocset Digital Editing
2002 Adolphe Biarent: Quintette avec piano; Sonate pour piano & violoncelle Diane Andersen / Marc Drobinsky / Quatuor Danel Editing, Pre-Mastering
2002 Johannes Mattheson: Der Brauchbare Virtuoso Diana Baroni / Dirk Börner / Petr Skalka / Pablo Valetti Digital Editing
2002 Rachmaninov Laure Favre-Kahn Post Production, Recording
2002 Scarlatti 1 Pierre Hantaï Engineer, Mixing
2001 André Souris: Musiques Editing, Engineer, Pre-Mastering
2001 Auber: Les Diamants de la Couronne Pierre Jourdan Assistant Engineer
2001 Benoît Mernier: Les idées heureuses Editing, Engineer, Pre-Mastering
2001 Benoît Mernier: Missa Christi regis gentium; Inventions pour orgue Pre-Mastering
2001 Denis Pousseur: Le silence du futur Ebony Trio Engineer, Editing, Pre-Mastering
2001 Henri Vieuxtemps: Cello Concertos 1 and 2 Marie Hallynck Pre-Assembly
2001 Keiko Harada: After the Winter Ictus Assistant Engineer, Engineer
2001 Transatlantic Ning Kam Editing, Pre-Mastering
2000 Au temps des archiducs Albert et Isabelle Pre-Mastering
2000 Franck: Prélude, fugue et variation; organ works transcribed for piano Michael Frohnmeyer Engineer
2000 Grétry: Traversant l'Achéron Sylvia Bernier / Guy Penson / Dirk Vandaele Editing, Engineer
2000 Queen Elisabeth Singing Competition 2000 Editing, Pre-Mastering, Sound Recording
2000 Schubert: Fantasias Daniel Blumenthal Editing
1999 Bach: Flute Sonatas Marc Hantaï Assistant
1999 Bach: Works for Harpsichord Pierre Hantaï Editing
1998 Debussy: Danses; Harpe Chromatique Francette Bartholomée Editing
1998 Mendelssohn: Quatuors Op. 12 & Op. 13 Quatuor Mosaïques Digital Editing, Mastering
1998 Mendelssohn: String Quartet No. 1; String Quartet No. 2 Quatuor Mosaïques Digital Editing, Mastering
1998 Michel Lysight: Labyrinthes Ensemble Nouvelles Consonances Editing, Recording
Abel Carlevaro: Evocation Eduardo Isaac Editing
Crocus Baudouin De Jaer Engineer, Editing, Artistic Director
François Couperin, Antoine Forqueryqa: Pièces de violes Nima Ben David Digital Editing
Frédéric Chopin: 24 Préludes; 2 Polonaises Laure Favre-Kahn Post Production, Recording
Giacinto Scelsi Assistant
Handel: Concerti grossi; Ouvertures B'Rock Mixing, Editing, Recording
International String Quartet Competition in Bordeaux Recording
Jean Rogister: Oeuvres pour ensemble à cordes Jean-Paul Dessy Digital Editing
Joaquin Rodrigo: Complete Guitar Works, Vol. 2 Scott Tennant Editing Engineer, Engineer
Libres Karol Beffa / Raphaël Imbert Mastering
Mwsoul Ghalia Benali / Maak Engineer
Recital Adriel Gomez-Mansur Artistic Director
Tous en Ceur Karine Deshayes / Philippe Jaroussky / Florian Laconi / Magali Léger / Nathalie Manfrino Registrant
Vieuxtemps: Salon Pieces/Voices of the Heart Philippe Koch Editing
Witold Lutoslawski: Intégrale des Oeuvres pour Orchestre à Cordes Jean-Paul Dessy Editing, Mastering, Pre-Mastering