Tony Miracle

Credits

(1-160 of 160)
Year Album Artist
2014 3 Album Collection Switchfoot Analogue Synthesizer, Engineer, Main Personnel, Noise, Synthesizer
2009 Greatest Hits Jaci Velasquez Programmer
2008 Arc of the Circle Jeff Coffin / Charlie Peacock Electronics, Voices
2008 Michael English/Hope Michael English Keyboards
2008 Point of Grace Gift Tin Point of Grace Programming, Composer
2008 Resurrection/Nicol Smith Nicol Sponberg Keyboards, Drum Loop
2008 Stronger Tammy Trent Programming
2008 The Best of the Rykodisc Years Josh Rouse Programming
2007 Best of Pure Dance Party Composer
2007 Cincinatti Modern Satellite City Design, Composer
2007 Music Inspired by the Motion Picture Amazing Grace Mixing
2007 Under the Scorpio Moon Joe Rathbone Guitar, Sampling, Loop
2006 Michelle Tumes Michelle Tumes Programming
2006 The Colors in the Wheel Venus Hum Member of Attributed Artist, Group Member, Composer
2006 Very Best of Michelle Tumes Michelle Tumes Keyboards, Programming
2005 Live a Little Big Kenny Main Personnel, Synthesizer, Sound Design
2005 Love Press Ex-Curio Charlie Peacock Engineer, Vibraphone, Performer, Composer
2005 Sunsets & Sushi David Crowder Remixing, Main Personnel, Various Instruments, Programming, Instrumentation
2005 Ultimate Music Makeover: The Songs of Michael W. Smith Producer
2005 Waiting Di Sheldon Composer
2004 Full Circle Charlie Peacock Producer, Engineer, Guitar (Electric), Drum Programming, Synthesizer Programming
2004 I Feel Love Blue Man Group Vocal Producer, Group Member
2004 Pure Dance Party, Vol. 2 Composer
2004 The Early Years: 1997-2000: The Legend Of Chin/New Way To Be Human/Learning To Breathe [Box Switchfoot Engineer, Synthesizer, Noise, Analogue Synthesizer
2003 Big Beautiful Sky Venus Hum Vocals, Guitar, Synthesizer, Computers, Bass, String Arrangements, Composer
2003 Rose Falcon Rose Falcon Synthesizer Programming
2003 The Best of Anointed Anointed Programmer
2003 The Complex Blue Man Group Vocal Producer
2002 A Walk to Remember Keyboards
2002 Hummingbirds Venus Hum Electronics, Computers
2002 Newsboys Remixed Newsboys Producer, Remixing
2002 Under Cold Blue Stars Josh Rouse Programming
2001 26 Letters Ben Glover Programming
2001 Disappear PFR Keyboards
2001 Love Falls Down: Songs of Worship Sheila Walsh Guitar, Programming
2001 Lynne Me Your Ears: A Tribute to the Music of Jeff Lynne Lynne Me Your Ears Engineer, Guitar, Synthesizer, Programming, Vocals (Background)
2001 The Christmas Shoes NewSong Programming
2001 Words You Whisper Swan Dive Producer, Guitar (Electric), Keyboards, Synthesizer, Bass, Composer
2000 All Things New Watermark Piano, Keyboards, Programming
2000 Amazing Sounds of Shock Theatre The Lawn Jockeys Post Production Editor
2000 Electronic Swan Dive Composer
2000 Heaven to Earth Michael English Programming
2000 Learning to Breathe Switchfoot Synthesizer, Noise, Pre-Production, Analogue Synthesizer
2000 Nicol Smith Nicol Smith Keyboards, Drum Loop
2000 Now Greg Long Programming
2000 Riley Armstrong Riley Armstrong Synthesizer
2000 Shine...The Hits Newsboys Producer
2000 The Mercy Project Keyboards, Programming
2000 Words in Time Russ Lee Guitar, Guitar (Acoustic), Guitar (Electric), Keyboards, Programming
1999 Anointed Anointed Programming, Programmer
1999 Listen: Louder Analogue Synthesizer, Digital Sampling
1999 Smashes: The Best of Guardian 1993-1998 Guardian Engineer
1999 Underdog Audio Adrenaline Synthesizer, Programming
1999 candycoatedwaterdrops Plumb Programming
1998 Jaci Velasquez Jaci Velasquez Programming
1998 Listen Michelle Tumes Keyboards, Programming
1998 Mission 3:16 Carman Programming
1998 Steady On Point of Grace Programming, Composer
1998 WOW 1999: The Year's 30 Top Christian Artists and Songs Remix Producer
1997 Collection Bob Carlisle Composer
1997 God with Us: A Celebration of Christmas Carols & Classics Keyboards, Percussion, Drum Programming
1997 More Scott Krippayne Composer
1996 Strangelanguage Charlie Peacock Producer, Guitar (Electric), Keyboards, Programming, Bass
1996 The Beginner's Bible: Songs for Young Children, Vol. 1 Producer, Arranger, Programming
1995 Healing Michael English Keyboards
1995 Karen Leigh Karen Childers Composer
1994 David Mullen David Mullen Keyboards
1994 Through Iron Walls Ji Lim Producer, Keyboard Programming
1993 Bob Carlisle Bob Carlisle Synthesizer Bass, Bass, Composer
1993 Don't Censor Me Audio Adrenaline Musician
1993 Hope Michael English Keyboards
1993 Overflowing Grace People of Destiny Brass Arrangement
1993 Soul Margaret Becker Keyboards, Programming, Drum Programming
1993 The Wind & The Wave Billy Sprague Keyboards
1992 Jodi Benson Sings Songs from the Beginner's Bible Jodi Benson Keyboards, Keyboard Programming, Drum Programming
1992 Not Ashamed Newsboys Emulator, Group Member
Avalon Avalon / Richie Zito Keyboards, Programming
Pink Champagne Venus Hum Composer
Surgery in the Sky Venus Hum Composer