Joe Chiccarelli

Biography by

Born in Boston, producer Joe Chiccarelli got his first taste of the studio through a cousin who owned Boston's Fleetwood Studio. Chiccarelli moved west in the late '70s where he scored an assistant engineer…
Read Full Biography

Credits

(1-665 of 665)
Year Album Artist
2017 Fall Into Me Jamie Lawson Engineer, Producer
2017 Here Wildling Engineer, Producer
2017 Life Is Good Flogging Molly Producer, Mixing, Editing, Overdubs
2017 Miracle of Love Jamie Lawson Engineer, Producer
2017 The Complete Gold Castle Masters Joan Baez Engineer, Mixing
2016 Love Gloom Night Riots Producer, Mixing
2016 Morning Report Arkells Producer
2016 This Is Your Life Augustines Producer, Mixing
2016 Welcome the Worms Bleached Producer
2015 Back on Top The Front Bottoms Producer, Mixing
2015 Broken Distance Sutro Producer
2015 It's All Just Pretend Ivan & Alyosha Producer, Engineer, Mixing
2015 Rivers EP Needtobreathe Engineer, Producer
2015 Wasted on the Dream JEFF the Brotherhood Producer
2014 Agent Cooper Russian Red Engineer, Producer
2014 Best Love... Ever!, Vol. 2 Engineer, Producer
2014 Greetings from California The Madden Brothers Mixing, Producer
2014 Lost Loves Minus the Bear Engineer, Mixing, Producer
2014 Rivers in the Wasteland Needtobreathe Engineer, Producer
2014 They Want My Soul Spoon Engineer, Producer
2014 World Peace Is None of Your Business Morrissey Mixing, Producer
2013 Before the Revolution: The Best of Tim Easton 1998-2011 Tim Easton Producer
2013 Everything Is Debatable Hellogoodbye Producer, Mixing
2013 Kasim Kasim Sulton Engineer, Mixing, Recording
2013 Presente Bajofondo Engineer
2013 Signed and Sealed in Blood Dropkick Murphys Mixing
2013 Yoshiki Classical Yoshiki Mixing
2012 3 Pears Dwight Yoakam Additional Production, Engineer
2012 American Reunion Mixing
2012 El Objeto Antes Llamado Disco Café Tacuba Assistant Producer, Mezcla
2012 Explorer Series: Kronos Quartet Kronos Quartet Engineer
2012 Havoc and Bright Lights Alanis Morissette Producer, Drum Programming, Keyboards
2012 I Can See the Future Eleni Mandell Producer, Mixing
2012 Love Is a Four Letter Word Jason Mraz Producer, Engineer, Drum Programming
2012 Love's Been Rough on Me/Life, Love & the Blues Etta James Engineer, Mixing, Overdub Engineer
2012 Nosferatu/Wolf Hugh Cornwell Engineer
2012 Songs of Patience Alberta Cross Engineer, Producer
2012 The Complete Private Music Blues, Rock 'n' Soul Albums Collection Etta James Engineer, Mixing, Overdub Engineer
2012 Vladivostok Mumiy Troll Producer
2011 A Retrospective Pink Martini Mixing
2011 A Very Special Christmas, Vols. 1-2 Mixing
2011 Angles The Strokes Additional Production, Engineer, Producer
2011 Best Of My Love (Songs From The Heart 1961-2011) Engineer
2011 Big Talk Big Talk Producer, Engineer
2011 El Amor Es una Cosa Simple [Spanish] Tiziano Ferro Engineer
2011 Juice/Quiet Lies/Dirty Looks Juice Newton Engineer
2011 Lovestrong Christina Perri Producer
2011 Moonlight Revival Ponderosa Producer, Mixing
2011 Simple Math Manchester Orchestra Mixing
2011 The Lost Notebooks of Hank Williams Engineer, Mixing
2011 Under the Gun/Blue and Gray Poco Engineer
2011 Young the Giant Young the Giant Producer, Engineer, Mixing
2010 Next to Me Ilse DeLange Engineer
2010 Omni Minus the Bear Producer, Mixing
2010 The Pursuit Jamie Cullum Engineer
2010 We Live on Cliffs Adam Stephens Producer, Mixing
2009 Dark Was the Night: Red Hot Compilation Producer, Mixing
2009 Death Won't Send a Letter Cory Chisel / Cory Chisel and the Wandering Sons Producer, Mixing
2009 Heartbeat Radio Sondre Lerche Mixing
2009 Holy Smoke Gin Engineer, Mixing
2009 Holy Smoke Gin Wigmore Engineer, Mixing
2009 Mean Everything to Nothing Manchester Orchestra Producer, Mixing, Audio Production, Consultant
2009 The Boy Who Knew Too Much Mika Engineer
2009 Yo Soy Café Tacuba Mixing
2008 Consolers of the Lonely The Raconteurs Engineer
2008 Electro Loops: A Tribute to Kraftwerk Primary Artist
2008 Evil Urges My Morning Jacket Producer
2008 Forgetting Sarah Marshall [Original Motion Picture Soundtrack] Engineer, Mixing
2008 Get Awkward Be Your Own Pet Mixing
2008 Greatest Hits [Steel Box Collection] Bangles Mixing
2008 Life, Love & Laughter [3 Track] Donavon Frankenreiter Producer
2008 Old Enough The Raconteurs Mixing
2008 Pass It Around Donavon Frankenreiter Producer, Mixing, Audio Production
2008 Stray Age Daniel Martin Moore Producer, Mixing, Audio Production
2008 Unfold Marié Digby Engineer
2007 Australia The Shins Producer, Mixing
2007 Beautiful One: The Best of By the Tree By the Tree Producer, Audio Production
2007 Big Girl (You Are Beautiful) Mika Engineer
2007 Brittany Shane Brittany Shane Mixing
2007 Cody McCarver Cody McCarver Engineer
2007 Destination Lounge San Francisco, Vol. 2 Mixing
2007 Four Decades of Folk Rock Producer
2007 Grace Kelly Mika Engineer
2007 Icky Thump The White Stripes Engineer, Mixing, Recording
2007 In Our Bedroom, After the War Stars Engineer, Mixing
2007 Jazz: Love Songs After Dark Producer, Audio Production
2007 Life in Cartoon Motion Mika Engineer
2007 Nightmoves Kurt Elling Producer, Audio Production
2007 Phantom Limb The Shins Mixing, Producer
2007 Playlist Febuary 2007 Producer
2007 Realmente Lo Mejor Julieta Venegas Didjeridu, Realization, Artistic Director
2007 Streetfighter/Hope + Glory The Four Seasons Engineer
2007 The Narcotic Story Oxbow Producer, Mixing
2007 This Is Somewhere Grace Potter / Grace Potter & the Nocturnals Engineer
2007 This Little Piggy Beth Waters Mixing
2007 Wincing the Night Away The Shins Producer, Mixing, Audio Production
2007 You Don't Know What Love Is (You Just Do What You're Told) The White Stripes Mixing
2006 All Good Dreamers Pass This Way Bedroom Walls Mixing
2006 Full Moon Cigarette Gran Bel Fisher Engineer
2006 Gold Poco Producer
2006 I Hear Angels Calling Larry Carlton / Michele Pillar Engineer, Mixing
2006 Juice/Quiet Lies Juice Newton Engineer
2006 Killing June Goodbye Gadget Mixing
2006 Mercy Burden Brothers Producer
2006 Nobody Knows Miraflores Mixing
2006 Peace, Love & Coondawgs Cody McCarver Engineer
2006 Phantom Limb The Shins Producer, Mixing
2006 Rocky Balboa: The Best of Rocky Producer
2006 The Day Has Come Cheyenne Kimball Engineer
2006 The Definitive Pop Collection Al Stewart Original Recording Producer
2006 Threes Sparta Engineer
2006 Vengo Venenoso Antonio Carmona Recording
2006 What's Mine Is Yours Eliot Morris Engineer
2006 Who's Bad Now Michael O'Neill Mixing
2006 Yousaidsaturday YouSaidSaturday Mixing
2005 All Maps Welcome Tom McRae Producer, Engineer, Mixing
2005 Crash Couture Careen Audio Production
2005 End of Love Clem Snide Mixing
2005 Fire Wire Larry Carlton Engineer
2005 Great Songs of Indifference: The Anthology 1986-2001 Bob Geldof Engineer, Mixing
2005 How We Fight Animators Mixing
2005 In Flagrante Delicto All Hours Mixing
2005 Just Yesterday Al Stewart Producer
2005 Piñata Baby Ditty Twisters Producer, Engineer, Mixing
2005 Say What You Mean Maktub Producer, Audio Engineer, Mixing, Audio Production
2005 Stubbs the Zombie: The Soundtrack Producer, Engineer
2005 Subjects Judd & Maggie Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Audio Production
2005 The Duchess of Coolsville: An Anthology Rickie Lee Jones Mixing
2005 Unwritten Natasha Bedingfield Engineer, Audio Production
2004 1984-1995 American Music Club Producer, Mixing
2004 Best Kept Secrets: The Best of Lamb 1996-2004 Lamb Engineer, String Engineer
2004 Cope Park Audio Learning Center Producer, Mixing, Audio Production
2004 Delta Lady: The Rita Coolidge Anthology Rita Coolidge Engineer, Mixing, Recording
2004 Drive Graham Colton Band Engineer
2004 Greatest Hits Al Stewart Producer
2004 Hang on Little Tomato Pink Martini Producer, Mixing
2004 Hed Kandi: Winter Chill 01.04 Engineer
2004 Landed Peter Walker Producer, Audio Engineer, Mixing, Audio Production
2004 Maybe This Christmas Tree Engineer
2004 Quaudiophiliac Frank Zappa Audio Engineer, Mixing
2004 Standing at the Edge Casey Stratton Engineer
2004 Supernova Liquid Blue Mixing
2004 The Complete Warner Recordings Allen Toussaint Assistant Engineer
2004 The Late Great Daniel Johnston: Discovered Covered Daniel Johnston Producer
2004 Underneath Hanson Engineer, Mixing, Recording
2004 Wilderness Sophie B. Hawkins Mixing
2004 Wolf's Rain Engineer
2004 Working Man: The Best of Rita MacNeil Rita MacNeil Mixing
2004 World War Peace Keno Engineer, Mixing
2003 20th Century Masters: The Millennium Collection: The Best of Lone Justice Lone Justice Associate Producer
2003 A Beautiful EP Clem Snide Producer
2003 A Thousand Kisses Deep Chris Botti Engineer
2003 Between Darkness and Wonder Lamb Engineer, String Engineer
2003 Chicago: The Box [Bonus DVD] Chicago Engineer, Recording
2003 Cuatro Caminos Café Tacuba Engineer, Mixing
2003 Fiction Yuki Kajiura Engineer
2003 Halloween Frank Zappa Engineer, Mixing
2003 Introducing...Al Stewart Al Stewart Producer
2003 Mr. Snowman John Michael Montgomery Engineer
2003 Oso Joselo Mixing
2003 Remembering Patsy Cline Engineer, Mixing
2003 Soft Spot Clem Snide Producer
2003 The Evening of My Best Day Rickie Lee Jones Mixing
2003 Wonder Lamb Engineer
2002 AM to PM Christina Milian Engineer, Recording
2002 Anna Anna Waronker Engineer, Mixing
2002 Bounce Bon Jovi Engineer, Recording
2002 I Am Sam Mixing, Recording
2002 Justincase justincase Engineer, Recording
2002 Nuevo Kronos Quartet Engineer, Recording
2002 Our Little Corner of the World: Music from the Gilmore Girls Engineer
2002 Solo Para Fanáticos Control Machete Mixing
2002 Superkala Course of Nature Engineer, Recording
2002 The Best of 1990-2000 U2 Mixing, Remixing
2002 The Best of Glenn Frey Glenn Frey Mixing
2002 The Shadow of the Cat Gato Barbieri Engineer
2002 These Days By the Tree Producer, Engineer
2002 To Grover, With Love Jason Miles Engineer
2002 Trapeze: The Collection Tom Cochrane Engineer, Mixing
2002 Un Día Normal Juanes Engineer, Recording
2002 Vale Callampa Café Tacuba Mixing
2002 Y Tu Mamá También [Suave] Mixing
2002 Y Tu Mamá También [Volcano] Mixing
2001 Christina Milian Christina Milian Engineer
2001 Classic Glenn Frey: The Universal Masters Collection Glenn Frey Mixing
2001 Deep Blue Something Deep Blue Something Engineer
2001 El Mas Grande Homenaje a Los Tigres del Norte Mixing
2001 Gravelled & Green Actual Tigers Engineer, Recording
2001 Honest as Daylight: The Best of Carla Olson (1981-2000) Carla Olson Engineer
2001 I Want Love [US] Elton John Mixing
2001 Morbo Morbo Engineer
2001 Ocean's Eleven Engineer
2001 Party at Ground Zero Fishbone Recording
2001 Poses Rufus Wainwright Engineer, Mixing
2001 Sexanddrinking Wyckham Porteous Producer
2001 Shrek Mixing
2001 Songs from the West Coast Elton John Engineer, Mixing, Vocal Engineer
2001 The Songs of Bob Dylan, Vol. 2: May Your Song Always Be Sung Mixing
2001 The Truth About Us Tim Easton Producer
2001 The Upside of Down The Tories Mixing
2001 Underneath The Verve Pipe Engineer
2001 Up and at 'Em Carlos Del Junco Producer, Engineer, Mixing
2000 A Collection of B Sides: Stray Blues Beck Engineer
2000 A Love Affair: The Music of Ivan Lins Jason Miles Engineer
2000 And All The Colors... Ian Moore Producer, Engineer
2000 Bueninvento Julieta Venegas Producer, Engineer
2000 Crush Bon Jovi Engineer, Recording
2000 Fijate Bien Juanes Engineer, Recording
2000 Fourteen Days Laura Love Producer, Engineer, Mixing
2000 Girl from the Gutter [CD5/Cassette Single] Kina Engineer, Mixing
2000 Key of a Minor Jessica Riddle Engineer, Recording
2000 Kina Kina Engineer, Mixing
2000 Songs of Love and Empire Julie Ritter Producer
2000 The Januaries The Januaries Producer, Production Consultant
1999 10 Things I Hate About You [Original Soundtrack] Engineer
1999 Anthology Oingo Boingo Producer
1999 Artilleria Pesada, Presenta Control Machete Mixing
1999 Better Than Chocolate Producer
1999 Enrique Enrique Iglesias Engineer, String Engineer
1999 Get Tough: The Best of the Del-Lords The Del-Lords Mixing
1999 I'm Not So Tough Mindy McCready Engineer, Recorder
1999 My Heart Lorrie Morgan Engineer, Recording
1999 Pieces P.J. Engineer
1999 Playing by Heart Engineer
1999 Revés/Yo Soy Café Tacuba Mixing
1999 Ricky Martin [1999] Ricky Martin Engineer
1999 She's All I Ever Had [US CD Single] Ricky Martin Engineer, Recording
1999 The Nothing Venture The 5 O'Clock People Producer, Engineer, Mastering
1999 This Desert Life Counting Crows Engineer, Recording
1999 This World Is Not My Home Lone Justice Engineer, Associate Producer
1999 Tropico/Seven the Hard Way Pat Benatar Engineer, Mixing, Associate Producer
1998 1961-1990: A Complete Career Anthology Del Shannon Engineer, Mixing
1998 Celebrity Skin Hole Engineer, Recording
1998 Date with the Devil's Daughter Robert Williams Engineer, Mixing
1998 Leave a Mark John Michael Montgomery Engineer, Recording
1998 Life, Love & the Blues Etta James Engineer, Mixing
1998 Men with Guns (Hombres Armados) [Rykodisc] Music Supervisor
1998 Molomix Molotov Mixing
1998 Release It [CD] Hate Dept. Producer
1998 Shum Ticky Laura Love Producer, Mixing
1998 Squinting Before the Dazzle Throneberry Producer
1998 Super Hits Bangles Mixing
1998 The Ultimate Collection Poco Producer
1998 Thread Box Set Producer, Engineer
1998 Volcan: Tributo a Jose Jose Mixing
1997 All Over the Place/Different Light/Everything Bangles Mixing
1997 Greatest Hits John Michael Montgomery Engineer
1997 Last Letter Home Dog's Eye View Remixing
1997 Last Night on Earth U2 Mixing, Remixing
1997 Love's Been Rough on Me Etta James Engineer, Mixing
1997 North Hollywood Slush Producer, Engineer
1997 The Wilsons The Wilsons Engineer
1997 Threads Geoff Moore & the Distance Mixing
1997 Trouble Is... Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band / Kenny Wayne Shepherd Mixing
1996 Billy's Not Bitter Billy White Acre / Bill White Arce Producer, Engineer
1996 Byzantium Deep Blue Something Engineer
1996 Melting in the Dark Steve Wynn Mixing
1996 Odelay Beck Engineer, Mixing
1996 One Fine Day [Original Soundtrack] Engineer, Recording
1996 Sweet Relief II Producer
1996 The Golden Age Cracker Engineer, Recording
1996 Trot out the Encores Throneberry Producer
1996 What I Do the Best John Michael Montgomery Engineer, Recording
1995 Ain't Nuthin' But a She Thing Engineer, Recording
1995 Blue Suede Sneakers Engineer, Mixing
1995 Geffen Vintage 80's, Vol. 1 Producer
1995 Ghost Town/Inamorata Poco Engineer
1995 Hello Amsterdam American Music Club Producer
1995 Skin and Blister Seven Day Diary Producer
1995 Solo Collection Glenn Frey Mixing
1995 Strictly Commercial: The Best of Frank Zappa Frank Zappa Mixing, Recording
1995 Tales from the Rhino 2 Producer
1995 Wave of the Hand: The Best of Carla Olson Carla Olson Remixing
1994 Amphetamines The Black Watch Producer
1994 Can You Help Me American Music Club Producer
1994 Fig. 6 Seven Day Diary Producer, Engineer
1994 Greatest Hits Chilliwack Mixing
1994 If I Were a Carpenter [A&M] Producer
1994 Like Roses Box the Walls Producer
1994 San Francisco American Music Club Producer
1993 Beloved Satellite Sativa Luvbox Producer, Engineer, Mixing
1993 Conmemorativo: A Tribute to Gram Parsons Mixing
1993 Famous Last Words Al Stewart Producer
1993 Good Luck [EP] X-Tal Producer
1993 Gutterball Gutterball Mixing
1993 Merry Christmas from London Lorrie Morgan Engineer
1993 No Alternative Producer, Mixing
1993 Postcards from the Arctic Springhouse Producer, Engineer, Mixing
1993 Right on Track Breakfast Club Mixing, Recording
1993 Stagnation Truck Stop Love Producer
1993 Take Your Flunky and Dangle Steve Wynn Producer
1993 Truck Stop Love Truck Stop Love Producer
1993 Way Out Where The Verlaines Producer
1992 Everything Crash X-Tal Mixing
1992 Go Figure Spirit of the West Producer
1992 Labyrinth Kerri Anderson Engineer, Mixing
1992 The Best of Stan Ridgway: Songs That Made This Country Great Stan Ridgway Producer
1992 You Can't Do That on Stage Anymore, Vol. 6 Frank Zappa Engineer, Remix Engineer
1991 Dazzling Display Steve Wynn Producer, Engineer, Mixing
1991 Drag Steve Wynn Producer
1991 Everclear American Music Club Mixing
1991 Kerosene Man [EP] Steve Wynn Producer
1991 Partyball Stan Ridgway Mixing
1991 The Allen Toussaint Collection Allen Toussaint Assistant Engineer
1991 The Missing Years John Prine Mixing
1991 You Can't Do That on Stage Anymore, Vol. 4 Frank Zappa Engineer, Remixing
1990 Greatest Hits Bangles Mixing
1990 Headgear Field Trip Mixing
1990 Hide Your Eyes Tailgators Mixing
1990 Higher Beau Williams Engineer, Mixing
1990 Kerosene Man Steve Wynn Producer
1990 Life by Night Life by Night Engineer
1990 Phantom Center Ferron Producer
1990 The Best of Bill Medley Bill Medley Producer
1990 The Rocky Story Producer
1990 Violet & Black Scott Merritt Mixing
1990 Without You I'm Nothing Sandra Bernhard Producer
1989 All or Nothing Luba Producer
1989 Best of Oingo Boingo: Skeletons in the Closet Oingo Boingo Producer
1989 Field of Dreams James Horner Mixing
1989 Mosquitos Stan Ridgway Producer
1989 Speaking of Dreams Joan Baez Mixing
1989 Tied to the Tracks Treat Her Right Mixing
1988 Last Days of the Century Al Stewart Producer
1988 Modern Madness Robert Tepper Producer
1988 Recently Joan Baez Engineer, Mixing
1988 Victory Day Tom Cochrane / Tom Cochrane & Red Rider Mixing
1988 Y Kant Tori Read Y Kant Tori Read Producer, Engineer
1987 50 in a 25 Zone The Dream Syndicate Mixing
1987 Breakfast Club Breakfast Club Engineer
1987 Just Visiting This Planet Jellybean Engineer, Recording
1987 Raindancing Alison Moyet Engineer, Recording
1987 Trapped in the Body of a White Girl Julie Brown Producer
1986 Cobra Producer
1986 Deep in the Heart of Nowhere Bob Geldof Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1986 Nadine George Thorogood / George Thorogood & the Destroyers Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1986 No Easy Way Out Robert Tepper Producer
1986 Old Flame Juice Newton Engineer, Recording
1986 Romeo Unchained Tonio K. Engineer
1986 Shelter Lone Justice Engineer, Mixing, Associate Producer
1986 The Big Heat Stan Ridgway Producer, Engineer, Mixing
1986 The Lover Speaks Lover Speaks Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1986 This Is the Voice Agent Orange Mixing
1986 Who Am I? Todd Sharp Mixing
1985 Expose Taxxi Engineer
1985 Lone Justice Lone Justice Engineer, Overdub Engineer, Recording
1985 Rocky IV [Original Motion Picture Soundtrack] Producer, Engineer
1985 Seven the Hard Way Pat Benatar Producer, Engineer
1985 Vision Quest [Original Soundtrack] Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1984 All Over the Place Bangles Mixing
1984 Inamorata Poco Producer, Engineer
1984 Instincts Romeo Void Mixing
1984 Midnight Mission Carla Olson / The Textones Engineer, Mixing
1984 Righteous Anger Van Stephenson Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1984 The Allnighter Glenn Frey Mixing
1983 Baby Snakes Frank Zappa Mixing
1983 Carmina Burana Ray Manzarek Mixing, Mixing Engineer
1983 Dirty Looks Juice Newton Mixing
1983 Girls Night Out Toronto Mixing
1983 Neruda Red Rider Engineer, Recording
1982 Fast Times at Ridgemont High Producer
1982 Nothing to Fear Oingo Boingo Producer, Engineer, Recording
1982 Quiet Lies Juice Newton Engineer, Recording
1982 Willie Phoenix Willie Phoenix Producer, Engineer
1981 As Far as Siam Red Rider Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1981 Blue and Gray Poco Engineer
1981 Buy My Record [ep] Robert Williams Producer
1981 Drop Down and Get Me Del Shannon Engineer, Mixing
1981 Juice Juice Newton Engineer, Recording
1981 Only a Lad Oingo Boingo Producer, Engineer
1981 Shut Up 'n Play Yer Guitar Frank Zappa Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1981 Shut Up 'n Play Yer Guitar Some More Frank Zappa Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1981 Shut Up 'n Play Yer Guitar [Single LP] Frank Zappa Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1981 Tinseltown Rebellion Frank Zappa Engineer
1980 No Nukes Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1980 Under the Gun Poco Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1979 Better Than the Rest George Thorogood / George Thorogood & the Destroyers Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1979 Joe's Garage, Acts 1-3 Frank Zappa Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1979 Joe's Garage: Act I Frank Zappa Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1979 Joe's Garage: Acts II & III Frank Zappa Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1979 Nosferatu Hugh Cornwell Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1979 Sheik Yerbouti Frank Zappa Engineer, Remixing, Overdub Engineer
1978 Bish Stephen Bishop Assistant Engineer, Recording
1978 Deep in the Night Etta James Assistant Engineer
1978 Dirt Band The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band Engineer, Mixing, Recording
1978 Infinity Journey Engineer, Recording
1978 Legend Poco Engineer, Mixing
1978 Motion Allen Toussaint Assistant Engineer
1977 Saturday Night Fever [Original Soundtrack] Bee Gees Engineer, Recording
Ain't That the Way Divine Fits Engineer, Producer
And the Wave Has Two Sides On an On Producer, Engineer, Mixing
Can't See Straight Jamie Lawson Engineer, Producer
Dark Matter Jafar Thorne Recording Supervision, Producer
Departures Bernard Fanning Mixing, Producer
Dope, The Lies, The Vaseline Congo Norvell Producer, Engineer, Mixing
Fly on the Wall: Music and Commentary From Stan Ridgway Producer
Hyperalgesia Victorian Halls Mixing
In Tandem Jill Johnson / Doug Seegers Mixing, Producer
José José: Un Tributo, Vol. 1 Mezcla
LaMarca LaMarca Producer
Laugh Till I Cry The Front Bottoms Mixing, Producer
Light Shannon Bryant Mixing
Lilywhite Wildling Engineer, Producer
Needy When I'm Needy The Front Bottoms Mixing, Producer
Neon Eyes Saints of Valory Engineer, Producer
Persecuted Name in Vain Additional Personnel
Should've Gone to Bed Plain White T's Engineer, Producer
Summer Shandy The Front Bottoms Mixing, Producer
The Thin Black Duke Oxbow Producer, Engineer, Mixing
Ultimate Worship [Word] Producer
Western Lights Matthew Wolcott Producer, Engineer