Extraplatte

Credits

(1-194 of 194)
Year Album Artist
2009 Between Earth, Sea & Sky Monika Stadler Record Label
2009 The Making of Kling Klong Shineform Record Label
2008 Beyond Another Sky Nenad Vasilić / Armend Xhaferi Record Label
2008 Columbus Oliver Podesser Record Label
2008 Hamsterlied, Dschungeltanz und Erza Lilarum Figurentheater Record Label
2008 Moods Robert Pawlik / Michaela Rabitsch Record Label
2008 The Very Heart of Things Renate Hornstein Record Label
2008 Waggledance Trio Broccoli Record Label
2008 Wanderer in Love Wladigeroff Brothers & Band Record Label
2007 Aniversario: Sketches from Illyro-Argentina Karlheinz Miklin Record Label
2007 Ascanio Mayone, Libro II Anna Zauner-Pagitsch Record Label
2007 Essence Velvet Voices Record Label
2007 Free Ethno! Vocalchordestra Record Label
2007 Gatto Marcus Hufnagl Record Label
2007 Impressionen Toni Stricker Record Label
2007 Kurubamako Drissa Kone Record Label
2007 Nota Bene: Mozart Eva Steinschaden Record Label
2007 Open to Attack with Exuberate Silence Philadelphy's Paint Record Label
2007 Ritter Blau Karl Ritter Record Label
2007 Schwarze Katz Ratz Fatz Record Label
2007 The Passing Peter Natterer Record Label
2007 The Very Moment Stephan Aschbrock Record Label
2007 Wirtshaus Record Label
2006 Exiles Judith Kopecky Record Label
2006 Hedgehog's Journey Katy Record Label
2006 Klaus Johns: Kompositionen, 1975-2000 Record Label
2006 Nestroy. Setnewparameters("Wipeout",2001) Wipeout Record Label
2006 One Way to Roma Phoenics Record Label
2006 Quieten Down L'Ardeur Record Label
2005 Blue Smoke on Johann Strauss Spring String Quartet Record Label
2005 Hi-Ha-Horrorfilm Christoph Mauz Record Label
2005 Rejoicing: Yiddish Songs and Klezmer Music Strauss/Warschauer Duo Record Label
2005 Salonmusic Im Biedermeier Record Label
2005 What Is Gone Doesn't Necessarily Disappear Alalie Lilt Record Label
2005 Yuki Morimoto: Violin Works Maki Itoi Record Label
2004 6 Radio Comics Albert Pall Record Label
2004 Austernbucht und Filibuster Josepf Novotny Record Label
2004 Exil Wiener Tschuschenkapelle Record Label
2004 Innaron Annelie Gahl Record Label
2004 Live in Graz Cercle a Due Record Label
2004 Masqueraden Quintonic Brass Record Label
2004 Me & My Raincoat T Mo Record Label
2004 Orgellandschaft Ritten I Peter Waldner Record Label
2004 Orgellandschaft Ritten II Peter Waldner Record Label
2004 Orplid Skies Renate Hornstein Record Label
2004 Steirisch+Modern Landluft Record Label
2004 Tristan Isolde Jazz Rapottnig & Mayrl Record Label
2004 Überführn Bordunikum Record Label
2003 05.04.01 Christian Muhlbacher Record Label
2003 Akkordeonfestival '02 Record Label
2003 Arbeitslos: Wos Moch I Bloss Hacknstad Record Label
2003 Barakan: The Seven Seals Drums on Earth Record Label
2003 Berühren Schlagen Josef Mayr Record Label
2003 Black Forest Tales: Live Squadune Record Label
2003 Circus Martin Kolbe Record Label
2003 Colores del Paraná Austrian Horns Record Label
2003 Cut All the Strings Raya O. Coal Record Label
2003 Everything Will Be All Right Monika Stadler Record Label
2003 Extrajazz '95/96 Record Label
2003 Extraworld '96/97 Record Label
2003 Fleckerlteppich Otto Lechner / Regenbogen Volksschule Darwingasse Record Label
2003 Forms of Plasticity Mike Breneis / Lorenz Raab / John Specht / Werner Specht / Oliver Steger Record Label
2003 Guitar Meets Percussion Ossy Pardeller Record Label
2003 Heller Als der Mond Alexander Zlamal Record Label
2003 Homemoviescores Gerhard Graml Record Label
2003 Innermusic Meets the Outside Waltraud Köttler Record Label
2003 Jump In Musikids Record Label
2003 Kaleidoscope Criss Cross Record Label
2003 Kaman Wasi Tanja Feichtmair Record Label
2003 Klanggesetz Record Label
2003 Live at Porgy & Bess Nouvelle Cuisine Record Label
2003 Maria Record Label
2003 Mnemosonik Bekikc/Weber/Herrmann Record Label
2003 Monocle Josepf Novotny Record Label
2003 On Air Agata Pisko / Agata Pisko Trio Record Label
2003 Out Of Vienna Clarinet Connection Record Label
2003 Paint II Paint Record Label
2003 Pirates Lakis & Achwach Record Label
2003 Schweineparadies Die Bösen Mädchen Record Label
2003 Softworlds Liesl Ujvary Record Label
2003 Solos Michael Fischer Record Label
2003 Stundenglas Sascha Otto Record Label
2003 Tanzl Aniada a Noar Record Label
2003 The Compagnie Instrumentale François Basty Plays Don Quixote Compagnie Instrumentale François Basty Record Label
2003 The Music of Erik Freitag Erik Freitag Record Label
2002 Extraplatte World, Vol. 3 Record Label
2002 Keneya (Wohlbefinden) Mamadou Diabate Record Label
2002 Resolution Take the Duck Record Label
2001 Bonewoman Fanya DeStella Record Label
2001 Cantigas Sefardies Alondra / Escribano / März / Saltiel Record Label
2001 Composition Klaus Gesing Record Label
2001 Das Jazz-Musical F.F. Company & Co Record Label
2001 Doubtless Living Sanza Record Label
2001 Fis Peter N. Gruber Record Label
2001 Folk Songs Nenad Vasilić / Nenad Vasilić Balkan Band Record Label
2001 Heaz & Steaz Aniada a Noar Record Label
2001 Heimkehr Der Jäger [Original Filmmusik] Record Label
2001 Jeux à Deux: Musik für Schlagwerk & Akkordeon Georg Schulz / Ulli Stadler-Fromme Record Label
2000 Astromaxx, Der Sternfahrer Astromaxx Record Label
2000 Dreamfolk Wolfgang Hoffelner Record Label
2000 Es Wird Scho Aniada a Noar Record Label
2000 Frühbarocke Orgelwerke aus Allerheiligen Francesco Cera Record Label
2000 Gaisfeld Deishovida Record Label
2000 Hur & Moll-Lieder Nach der Sperrstund' Stephan Paryla Record Label
2000 Johan Anton Losy: Lautenwerke Hubert Hoffmann Record Label
2000 Majn Mamme's Nigun Classic Jazzmer Record Label
2000 Next Generation of Sound Paul Urbanek Record Label
2000 Sentimental Story Alex Fisher Record Label
2000 Sigrid Trummer spielt zeitgenössiche österreichische Klaviermusik Sigrid Trummer Record Label
2000 States Of Mind Pierrot Lunaire Ensemble Wien Record Label
2000 The Hans Koller Concept Paul Urbanek Record Label
1999 99 Live Wetterstein Record Label
1999 Echos from Austria Josef Mayr Record Label
1999 Mama, Kimm He, Mama Anna Nöst Record Label
1999 Radio Crackers Los Torpedos Record Label
1999 Shannon's Tune Die Bagage Record Label
1999 Triplets Manfred Sumper Record Label
1999 Äs Chönnti Alls Ganz Anders Sii... Christina Zurbrügg Record Label
1998 Anyway Roadie Rowdy Piper Band Record Label
1998 Elegance Hotel Palindrone Record Label
1998 Messages Hannes Löschel Record Label
1998 Speakers Corner Franz Hautzinger Record Label
1998 Speakers Corner Frans Hautringer Record Label
1997 Duty Free Focuspocus Record Label
1997 Groovy Womann Angela Berann Record Label
1997 Ime Lakis & Achwach Record Label
1997 Not 4 U Deishovida Record Label
1997 Tango From Obango Vienna Art Orchestra Record Label
1997 Terra Mágica Alegre Corrêa Record Label
1997 Warme Aniada a Noar Record Label
1996 Bent Franz Hautzinger Record Label
1996 Circles Marwan Abado Record Label
1996 Realness Art Recycling Factory Record Label
1995 Fast Folk Deishovida Record Label
1995 Just a Little Talk with Jesus Gospel Family Record Label
1995 Lunapark Gerhard Graml Record Label
1994 Accordeonata Otto Lechner Record Label
1994 Blue Green Desires Phone3Phone Record Label
1994 Nota Bene plays Mozart, Schnittke, Kardeis & Ravel Nota Bene Record Label
1994 Phrygian Flight Nouvelle Cuisine Record Label
1993 Infãncia Alegre Corrêa Record Label
1993 Kiss the Frog Elfi Aichinger Record Label
1993 Wumm! Zack!, Vol. 1 Max Nagl Record Label
1992 + Striped Roses Record Label
1992 Luftdeppert Klaus Trabitsch Record Label
1992 Mondautos Christoph Cech Record Label
1992 Steinaich Irrding: "an den langen lüssen" Steinaich Irrding Record Label
1992 Wiener Tschuschenkapelle Wiener Tschuschenkapelle Record Label
1991 Prozess Herbert Reisinger Record Label
198? Jonesmobile Christine Jones Record Label
1986 All Night Long Hans Theessink Record Label
1985 Hit Hat Sokal/Scherer/Kaenzig/Dudli Record Label
1985 Son Sauvage Part of Art Record Label
1983 Blueslieder Richard Weihs Record Label
1983 Wow Christine Jones Record Label
1980 Krallelujah Heli Deinboek Record Label
2 Die Speilmannlieder Janus Record Label
Aufundzuundabundan Sheriff's Von Nottingham Record Label
Berlin Klammer & Gründler Duo Record Label
Bolling! Marialena & Friends Record Label
Buena Onda Alfredo Garcia-Navas Record Label
Comprovisations I-X Qui.t Record Label
Correlations Berndt Luef Record Label
Die Weihnachtspuppe Lilarum Figurentheater Record Label
Eardance Global Glue Record Label
Extra From Classical to Contemporary '95-'96: The Music of Extraplatte Record Label
Extra Jazz '95-'96: The Music of Extraplatte Record Label
Fahren Nach Afrika Mausi Und Klausi Record Label
Family Affair Karlheinz Miklin Record Label
Footprints Free Spirits Record Label
Gamelan Altenberg Byong! Record Label
Handmade Alegre Corrêa Record Label
Haus des Meeres Ernst Molden Record Label
Heavy Loops Version Ujvary Record Label
Hot Message Orange Record Label
Hot Room Otto Lechner Record Label
Josef Klammer: Pieces for Synthetic Voices Josef Klammer Record Label
Josef Matthias Hauer: Dokumentation 1 Karin-Regina Florey Record Label
Klaus Obermaier: Compositions, 1985-2005 Record Label
Manöverboard Josepf Novotny Record Label
Opere Per Clavicembalo Lydia Maria Blank Record Label
Orhcidee Pia Palme Record Label
Piano Works Played by Elzbieta Wiedner-Zajac Elzbieta Wiedner-Zajac Record Label
Pictures and Scenes HH Jazz Quartet Record Label
Scandinavia: Live In Halbturn Wayne Darling / Monika Stadler Record Label
Shostakovich, Kogoj, Schnittke: Works for Cello & Piano Milos Mlejnik Record Label
Sprache der Gene Liesl Ujvary Record Label
Talking Jazzik Maja Jaku Record Label
Till Eulenspiegel: Das Family-Musical Record Label
Trash Test Duckbilled Platypus Record Label
Vintage: Philharmonia Schrammeln Wien Philharmonia Schrammeln Wien Record Label
Visions & Realities Criss Cross Record Label
Voiceprint Lauren Newton Record Label
Voyagers Robert Pawlik / Robert Pawlik Quartet / Michaela Rabitsch Record Label