Chris Fudurich

Credits

(1-138 of 138)
Year Album Artist
2015 Do You Feel OK? Superhumanoids Engineer
2011 Behind the Parade Tommy Keene Drum Engineering
2011 Lostboy! Jim Kerr Design, Engineer
2010 Have It All A.J. McLean Engineer
2010 No Gravity Shontelle Engineer, Mixing
2009 Carpe Diem Belinda / Belinda Peregrín Engineer, Mixing
2009 Mandala RX Bandits Producer, Mixing, Audio Production
2008 David Archuleta David Archuleta Engineer
2007 Lost in Aurora The Appearance Producer, Engineer, Mixing
2006 1-800-Bankrupt Marykate O'Neil Mixing
2006 Always Moving Never Stopping The City Drive Producer, Mixing, Audio Production
2006 Hello, Control Brandtson Mixing
2006 Ho: A Dan Band Christmas The Dan Band Engineer, Mixing
2006 Rock and Roll (Is Evil) Luxxury Mixing
2006 You Smash It, We'll Build Around It The Outline Producer, Engineer, Audio Engineer, Mixing, Audio Production, Management
2005 Fielding Fielding Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Audio Production, Management
2005 Pandora Somerset Audio Production
2005 Pushing Through the Seasons Mashlin Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Audio Production, Piano, Keyboards, Percussion
2005 Solea Solea Engineer, Audio Engineer, Mixing, Keyboards
2005 Stay on My Side Tonight Jimmy Eat World Mixing
2005 The Dan Band Live The Dan Band Producer, Engineer, Audio Production
2004 Always Right as in We Are Rory Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Audio Production
2004 Beyond the Obvious Jinxed Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Instrumentation
2004 In Honor: A Compilation to Beat Cancer Producer, Engineer, Mixing
2004 Sleepover Producer
2004 Stand Fall Repeat Michelle Anthony Mixing, Editing
2004 Swimming Not Treading Facing New York Audio Engineer, Audio Production
2004 The Bull, The Balloon and The Family Reubens Accomplice Mixing
2004 The Way It Really Is Lisa Loeb Engineer, Audio Engineer
2004 Under Suspicion Madcap Engineer
2003 Dream to Make Believe Armor for Sleep Engineer, Mixing
2003 Imaginate/Garage Mahal Taxiride Engineer
2003 In the Zone Britney Spears Engineer
2003 Interventions and Lullabies The Format Mixing
2003 Natural Selection Fuel Editing
2003 Spending Time On The Borderline Ozma Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Synthesizer Programming
2003 The Resignation RX Bandits Producer, Engineer, Audio Engineer, Mixing, Audio Production
2002 Before the Beginning Aja Daashuur Engineer
2002 Garage Mahal Taxiride Engineer
2002 How I Got This Way Taxiride Engineer
2002 Last Stop Suburbia Allister Producer, Engineer, Audio Engineer, Audio Production
2002 Let Go Nada Surf Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Recorder, Keyboards
2002 Plea for Peace/Take Action, Vol. 2 Producer, Engineer, Mixing
2001 EPrime Woven Engineer
2001 Falling Into Place Finch Producer, Audio Engineer, Audio Production
2001 Progress RX Bandits Producer, Engineer, Arranger, Mixing, Audio Production, Additional Personnel, Sound Effects, Noise
2000 Te Dejas Ver Mikel Erentxun Engineer
2000 Time Capsule: The Best of Matthew Sweet Matthew Sweet Engineer
2000 Venice Underground Peter DiStefano / Venice Underground Programming, Composer
1999 Before You Were Punk, Vol. 2 Producer, Engineer, Mixing
1999 Fugu, Vol. 1 Fugu Primary Artist
1999 Heads Are Gonna Roll The Hippos Producer, Engineer
1999 Helicopter Helicopter Engineer
1999 Timbre Sophie B. Hawkins Editing, Programming, Loops
1999 Where Is My Mind?: A Tribute to the Pixies Producer, Engineer, Programming
1998 The Proximity Effect Nada Surf Engineer, Wurlitzer
1998 Visual Audio Sensory Theater VAST Engineer, Digital Editing, Assistant Engineer
1996 Susanna Hoffs Susanna Hoffs Keyboards, Assistant Engineer
Designer Codes Woven Mixing