Anders "Theo" Theander

Credits

(1-146 of 146)
Year Album Artist
2011 Galaxy Jeff Lorber / The Jeff Lorber Fusion Guitar
2010 Eifur Fejd Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Editing, Mastering
2010 Illusion's Parade Nostradameus Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Editing, Mastering, Recording
2009 Neon Dust Baby Southern Voodo Mixing, Mastering
2008 Global Drama Cloudscape Executive Producer
2007 Brain vs. Heart Caitlyn Executive Producer
2007 Our Best 2nd Album Clark Engineer, Executive Producer
2007 Pathway Nostradameus Producer, Production Supervisor
2007 Sidewalks & Stations LeGrand Arranger, Executive Producer
2006 10000 Words Pax Producer, Mixing, Audio Production, Mastering
2006 Crimson Skies Cloudscape Producer, Mixing, Audio Production, Executive Producer, Mastering
2006 Get Away Mon Roe Executive Producer
2006 LeGrand LeGrand Producer, Engineer, Arranger, Mixing, Editing, Loops, Executive Producer, Digital Editing, Mastering, Effects
2006 Mon Roe Mon Roe Executive Producer
2006 Princess Rock Princess Rock Executive Producer
2006 Whatever Clark Engineer
2006 Your Drug of Choice Cosmic Ballroom Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Digital Editing, Mastering
2005 Carlito (Who's That Boy) Carlito Mastering
2005 Hellbound Nostradameus Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Mastering
2005 Into the Enchanted Chamber Timeless Miracle Producer, Mixing, Executive Producer, Mastering
2005 Ready to Misguide a New Generation The Mobile Mob Freakshow Producer, Engineer
2005 Teaser Teaser Loud N Nasty Assistant, Drum Engineering
2005 The Battle Russell Allen / Jørn Lande Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Mastering, Drum Engineering
2005 Two of a Kind Clark Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Percussion, Loops, Mastering, Effects
2004 Louder Than the Dragon: The Essential of Limb Music Producer
2003 Brighter Day Gaeleri (Gæleri) Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Recording
2003 Dogface Captor Executive Producer, Assistant
2003 Down Livin' Parazite Producer, Engineer, Percussion
2003 Nightchurch Sabbtail Mixing
2003 Signs of the Times Urban Tale Producer, Engineer, Arranger, Mixing, Percussion, Percussion Programming
2003 Stoned, Broke and Ready to Rumble Cosmic Ballroom Producer, Engineer
2003 Uncrowned [Italy Bonus Track] Last Tribe Producer, Engineer, Mixing, Mastering, Pro-Tools
2003 Urban Tale Urban Tale Producer, Engineer, Arranger, Mixing, Percussion, Percussion Programming
2003 Yeah Radioactive Mixing, Mastering
2002 Remedy Lane Pain of Salvation Engineer
2002 Witch Dance Last Tribe Engineer
2001 Metal Machine Midnight Sun Producer, Engineer, Mixing
2001 Origin Pete Sandberg Producer, Engineer, Arranger, Mixing, Percussion
1999 Entropia Pain of Salvation Producer
1999 One Hour by the Concrete Lake Pain of Salvation Producer
A New Hope Supralunar Mastering
Adrenaline Kiss Astrakhan Mastering
Devil's Dozen Royal Hunt Mixing
Nagelfar Fejd Producer, Mixing, Mastering
Next Level Fullforce Mixing, Mastering
Trolldom Fejd Producer, Mixing, Mastering
Voice of Reason Cloudscape Producer, Mixing, Executive Producer, Mastering
Wonderful Anticipation The Theander Expression Producer, Engineer, Bass, Composer, Drum Programming, Guitar, Horn Programming, Keyboards, Percussion, Strings, Vocals, Vocals (Background)