John Willan

Credits

(1-252 of 252)
Year Album Artist
2016 Sviatoslav Richter: The Complete Warner Recordings Sviatoslav Richter Balance Engineer
2015 Prokofiev: Peter and the Wolf; Saint-Saëns: Carnival of the Animals Katia Labèque / Marielle Labèque / Zubin Mehta / Itzhak Perlman Producer
2015 Prokofiev: Piano Concerto No. 1; Ravel: Concerto for the Left Hand Andrei Gavrilov / Simon Rattle Producer
2015 The CBSO Years City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra / Simon Rattle Producer
2013 Britten: Choral Works; Operas for Children Producer
2013 Sibelius: Complete Symphonies Paavo Berglund / Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra Producer
2012 Händel: Water Music Suite No. 1 Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra / Riccardo Muti Producer
2012 Nielsen: Symphonies Nos. 1-4 Herbert Blomstedt / Simon Rattle Producer
2012 Strauss: Vier letzte Lieder; Four Last Songs; Daphne; Closing Scene; 12 Lieder Lucia Popp Producer
2012 The Very Best of Paul Tortelier Paul Tortelier Producer
2012 The Very Best of Sviatoslav Richter Sviatoslav Richter Balance Engineer
2011 Bartók: Concerto for Orchestra; Viola Concerto; Concerto for Two Pianos, Percussion and Orchestra; Etc. Katia and Marielle Labèque / Eugene Ormandy / Simon Rattle / Tabea Zimmermann Producer
2011 British Ballet Music Producer
2011 Chopin: Ballets Producer
2011 Hallelujah: Best-Loved Sacred Choruses Producer
2011 Kodály: Háry János; Dances of Galánta; Dances of Marosszék; Missa Brevis; Solo Cello Sonata Stephen Cleobury / David Oistrakh / Walter Süsskind / Paul Tortelier Producer
2011 La Symphonie pour les Nuls Producer
2011 Puccini: Tosca [Highlights] James Levine / Renata Scotto Producer
2011 Renaissance Masterpieces King's College Choir of Cambridge Producer
2011 Romantic Ballets Producer
2011 Stravinsky Ballets David Atherton / Kent Nagano / Simon Rattle Producer
2011 Tchaikovsky: Complete Symphonies Riccardo Muti Producer
2011 The Sound of Martha Argerich Martha Argerich Producer
2011 Villa-Lobos: Bachianas Brasileiras; Guitar Concerto; Fantasia; Mômoprecóce; String Quartet No. 6 Producer
2011 Viva Domingo! Plácido Domingo Producer
2010 Aram Khachaturian: Piano Concerto; Violin Concerto Adrian Boult / Aram Khachaturian / David Oistrakh / Cristina Ortiz Producer
2010 Cherubini: Masses; Overtures; Motets Neville Marriner / Riccardo Muti Producer
2010 George Frideric Handel: Alexander's Feast; The Choice of Hercules Philip Ledger Producer
2010 Holst: The Planets; Egdon Heath; The Perfect Fool Producer
2010 Mahler: Adagios Producer
2010 Mahler: The Complete Works Producer
2010 Paul Tortelier: The Great EMI Recordings Paul Tortelier Producer
2010 Richard Strauss: Tone Poems Wolfgang Sawallisch / Klaus Tennstedt Producer
2010 Schreker: Chamber Symphony; Schmidt: Variations on a Hussar's Song; Busoni: Studies from Faust Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau / Thomas Hampson / Fabio Luisi / Franz Welser-Möst Producer
2010 The Art of the Netherlands Early Music Consort of London / David Munrow Producer
2010 The Essential Wagner Producer
2009 Britten Simon Rattle Producer
2009 Britten: War Requiem; The Young Person's Guide to the Orchestra; Serenade; Les Illuminations; Nocturne; Sinfonia da Requiem Simon Rattle Producer
2009 Bruch: Symphonies 1-3; Concerto for Two Pianos James Conlon / Antal Doráti Producer
2009 Delius: Brigg Fair; Choral and Orchestral Miniatures John Barbirolli / Charles Groves / Vernon Handley Producer
2009 Goldmark: Rustic Wedding Symphony; Dohnänyi: Concertos James Conlon / André Previn Producer
2009 Handel: Water & Fireworks Music; Coronation Anthems Philip Ledger / Charles Mackerras / David Willcocks Producer
2009 Holst: The Hymn of Jesus; Choral Symphony; The Wandering Scholar; At the Boar's Head Producer
2009 Janácek: Glagolitic Mass; Sinfonietta; Piano Works; Songs Producer
2009 Janácek: Sinfonietta; Glagolitic Mass; etc. Charles Mackerras / Simon Rattle Producer
2009 Kurt Weill: Symphony No. 2; The Seven Deadly Sins; Songs Mariss Jansons / Simon Rattle Producer
2009 Lucia Popp: Queen of Night, Maiden of Light Lucia Popp Producer
2009 Nessun Dorma: Best of Opera Producer
2009 Ravel: Boléro; Piano Concerto in G; Daphnis et Chloé Suite No. 2; Gaspard de la nuit; Shéhérazade Producer
2009 Respighi: Roman Trilogy; Gli Uccelli; Trittico Botticelliano; La Sensitiva Neville Marriner / Riccardo Muti / Antonio Pappano Producer
2009 Simon Rattle: British Music Simon Rattle Producer
2009 Simon Rattle: Russian Music Simon Rattle Producer
2009 Stravinsky Simon Rattle Producer
2009 Stravinsky: The Firebird; Petrushka; The Rite of Spring; Pulcinella; Apollo; Symphonies Simon Rattle Producer
2009 The Record of Singing, Vol. 5 Producer
2009 The Sound of Scandinavia [Box Set] Producer
2009 Vaughan Williams: On Wenlock EdgeTen Blake Songs; Four Hymns; Merciless Beauty; Warlock: The Curfew; Capriol Suite Producer
2008 20th Century Masterpieces Producer
2008 Bach: Mass, Oratorios and Passions Wolfgang Gonnenwein / Eugen Jochum / Philip Ledger Producer
2008 Bartók: The Concerto Album Producer
2008 Benjamin Britten Collector's Edition Producer
2008 Brahms: Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2; Piano Quartet No. 1 (orch. Schoenberg) Yoel Levi / Simon Rattle / Kurt Sanderling / Martino Tirimo Balance Engineer, Producer
2008 Classique & Jazz Producer
2008 Debussy: Images; Jeux; La Mer; Ravel: Alborada del gracioso; Daphnis et Chloé [Box Set] Simon Rattle Producer
2008 Hindemith: Symphonie; Mathis der Maler; Symphonic Metamorphoses; Der Schwanendreher; Novilissima Visone Producer
2008 Icon: Mirella Freni Sings Verdi, Puccini, Donizetti, Mozart, Gounod, Mascagni, Bellini, Bizet Mirella Freni Producer
2008 Karol Szymanowski: Violin Concertos; Stabat Mater; Symphony No. 3; Symphonie Concertante Producer
2008 King's Singers Greatest Hits King's Singers Audio Production, Producer
2008 Palestrina: Masses & Motets King's College Choir of Cambridge Producer
2008 Sviatoslav Richter: The Master Pianist [The Complete EMI Recordings] [Box Set] Sviatoslav Richter Balance Engineer
2008 The Greatest Cello Concertos Producer
2008 Trumpet Concertos: Handel, Haydn, Hummel, Albinoni, Hertel, Telemann Maurice André Producer
2008 Vaughan Williams, Holst: Choral Folksong Arrangements London Baccholian Singers / London Madrigal Singers Producer
2007 Berwald: Overtures, Concertos & Symphonies Ulf Björlin / Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Producer
2007 Britten: War Requiem; Bliss: Morning Heroes Charles Groves / Simon Rattle Producer
2007 Bruckner: Symphonies Nos. 4 & 8 Klaus Tennstedt Producer
2007 Fauré: Requiem; Pavane; Duruflé: Requiem Philip Ledger / David Willcocks Producer
2007 Haydn: String Quartets Op. 64 Medici Quartet Producer
2007 Mahler: Symphonies 1-10; Das klagende Lied; Das Lied von der Erde; Songs from Des Knaben Wunderhorn Simon Rattle Producer
2007 Mozart: Piano Concertos Nos. 9, 19, 21, 23 & 27 Christoph Eschenbach / London Philharmonic Orchestra Producer
2007 Mozart: The Collector's Edition [Box Set] Producer
2007 Pure Classical Producer
2007 Sibelius: Symphonies 1-7 Simon Rattle Producer
2007 Villa-Lobos: Bachianas Brasileiras; Mômoprecóce; Guitar Concerto Enrique Bátiz Producer
2007 Villa-Lobos: Instrumental and Orchestral Works Vladimir Ashkenazy / Jesús López-Cobos / Neville Marriner Producer
2006 Bach: Oratorio de Noël; Oratorio de Pâques; Oratorio de l'Anscension; Messe en si mineur [Box Set] Wolfgang Gonnenwein / Eugen Jochum / Philip Ledger Producer
2006 Beethoven: Symphonies Nos. 3 "Eroica", 6 "Pastorale" & 8; Overtures London Philharmonic Orchestra / Klaus Tennstedt Producer
2006 Fauré: Requiem; Poulenc: Mass in G; Duruflé: Two Motets Philip Ledger / Martin Neary Producer
2006 Franck, Debussy: Cellos Sonatas; Debussy: La plus que lente; Minstrels Martha Argerich / Mischa Maisky Producer
2006 Mahler: Symphonies Nos. 4 & 8 Klaus Tennstedt Producer
2006 Schoenberg: Verklärte Nacht; Pelleas und Melisande Producer
2006 Schubert: Music for Piano Duet, Vol. 1 Christoph Eschenbach / Justus Frantz Producer
2006 Schubert: Music for Piano Duet, Vol. 2 Christoph Eschenbach / Justus Frantz Producer
2006 The Da Vinci Collection: Music of the Renaissance Producer
2006 The Psalms of David King's College Choir of Cambridge Producer
2005 Britten: Sinfonia da Requiem; Shostakovich: Symphony No. 10 Simon Rattle Producer
2005 Mozart: Violin Concertos; Sinfonia Concertante Vladimir Spivakov Producer
2005 Tchaikovsky: Piano Concerto No. 1; Prokofiev: Piano Concerto No. 1; Balakirev: Islamey Andrei Gavrilov Producer
2005 Tchaikovsky: Variations on a Rococo Theme Paul Tortelier Producer
2005 The Art of the Recorder David Munrow Producer
2005 Trumpet & Organ Maurice André Producer
2004 Best Loved Christmas Carols Cambridge Choristers of King's College / King's College Choir of Cambridge Producer
2004 David Munrow: Henry VIII and His Six Wives David Munrow Producer
2004 Hindemith: Symphonic Metamorphoses; Concert Music for Strings and Brass; Bartók: The Miraculous Mandarin - Suite Eugene Ormandy Producer
2004 Music for Ferdinand and Isabella of Spain Early Music Consort of London / David Munrow Producer
2004 Rachmaninov: Piano Concerto Nos. 2 & 3; Rhapsody on a Theme of Paganini Andrei Gavrilov / Riccardo Muti Producer
2004 Schubert: Sacred Works [Box Set] Wolfgang Sawallisch Producer
2004 Trumpet Concertos Maurice André Producer
2003 Beethoven: Piano Sonatas Nos. 29 "Hammerklavier" & 30-32; Bagatelles, Op. 126 Christoph Eschenbach Producer
2003 Britten & Holst: Orchestral Works André Previn Producer
2003 Close Encounters with Great Singers: Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau Producer
2003 De Janequin aux Beatles King's Singers Producer
2003 Delius: Koanga; The Song of the High Hills Charles Groves Assistant Producer
2003 Handel: Saul; Alexander's Feast; The Choice of Hercules Philip Ledger Producer
2003 Holst: St. Paul's and Brook Green Suites; A Fugal Concerto; A Somerset Rhapsody English Chamber Orchestra / Ian Humphris / London Baccholian Singers / Yehudi Menuhin Producer
2003 Holst: The Planets; Britten: Sinfonia da Requiem Simon Rattle Producer
2003 Karol Szymanowski: Symphonies 2-4; Harnasie Jacek Kaspszyk / Jerzy Semkow / Antoni Wit Producer
2003 Massenet: Le Cid; Scènes pittoresques; Saint-Saëns: The Swan; Wedding Cake Louis Frémaux Producer
2003 Prokofiev: Fiftieth Anniversary Edition Producer
2003 Prokofiev: Stage Works & Film Scores Kent Nagano / Philharmonia Orchestra Producer
2003 Sibelius: Lemminkäinen Legends; The Tempest - Suites Charles Groves Producer
2003 The Very Best of Jessye Norman Jessye Norman Producer
2002 Havergal Brian: Symphonies Nos. 7-9 & 31; The Tinker's Wedding Charles Groves / Charles Mackerras Producer
2002 Ida Haendel plays Baroque Transcriptions Ida Haendel Producer
2002 Szymanowski: Violin Concertos Nos. 1 & 2; Mandragora; Stabat mater; Litania do Marii Panny; Demeter Konstanty Kulka / Jerzy Maksymiuk / Antoni Wit Producer
2001 Arnold: English & Cornish Dances Producer
2001 Lieder & Arias Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau Producer
2001 Mahler: Symphonies Nos. 3 & 4 Klaus Tennstedt Producer
2001 Mahler: Symphony No. 1 Riccardo Muti / Philadelphia Orchestra Producer
2001 Mahler: Symphony No. 5; Das Lied von der Erde Agnes Baltsa / Klaus König / Klaus Tennstedt Producer
2001 Sibelius: The Complete Symphonies & Tone Poems Paavo Berglund / Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra / Helsinki Philharmonic Orchestra Producer
2001 Wagner: L'Or du Rhin; La Walkyrie; Siegfried; Le Crépuscule des Dieux (Extraits Symphoniques) Klaus Tennstedt Producer
2001 Wagner: Les Introuvables du Ring Producer
2001 Wagner: Orchestral Music from "The Ring" Klaus Tennstedt Producer
2000 30 Years with EMI Plácido Domingo Producer
2000 Mahler: Das Klagend Lied Simon Rattle Producer
2000 Mahler: Symphonies Nos. 1 & 2 "Resurrection" Klaus Tennstedt Producer
2000 Puccini: Tosca [Highlights] James Levine Producer
2000 Rattle Conducts Britten Simon Rattle Producer
1999 Berlioz: Symphonie Fantastique Riccardo Muti / Philadelphia Orchestra Producer
1999 Berwald: 4 Symphonies; Orchestral Works Ulf Björlin Producer
1999 Brahms: Piano Trios 1-3; Piano Quintet Peter Frankl / Ralph Kirshbaum / Gyorgy Pauk / André Previn / Yale Quartet Producer
1999 Janácek: Sinfonietta; Glagolitic Mass Simon Rattle Producer
1999 Mendelssohn: Symphony Nos. 3 & 4 Producer
1999 Music for Trumpet Maurice André Producer
1999 Puccini: Tosca [Extraits] James Levine Producer
1999 Saint-Saëns: Symphony No. 3; Works by Widor, Grison, Jongen Jane Parker-Smith Producer
1999 Schubert: 3 Masses; Tantum ergo; Offertorium Wolfgang Sawallisch Producer
1998 Best-Loved Tchaikovsky Producer
1998 Bridge: The Sea Charles Groves Producer
1998 British Composers: Holst Adrian Boult / André Previn Producer
1998 Cherubini: Messes pour les ceremonies royales Riccardo Muti Producer
1998 Christmas at King's College King's College Choir of Cambridge Producer
1998 Fauré: Requiem; Messe Basse King's College Choir of Cambridge / Philip Ledger Producer
1998 Mahler: The Complete Symphonies London Philharmonic Orchestra / Klaus Tennstedt Producer
1998 Purcell: Birthday Odes for Queen Mary Early Music Consort of London / David Munrow Producer
1998 The Psalms of David from King's, Vol. 3 King's College Choir of Cambridge Producer
1998 Villa-Lobos: Instrumental and Orchestral Works Producer
1997 Arnold: Symphonies Nos. 2 & 5; Peterloo Overture Malcolm Arnold / Charles Groves Producer
1997 Best of Plácido Domingo Plácido Domingo Producer
1997 Diana, Princess of Wales: The BBC Recording of the Funeral Service Producer
1997 Diana: BBC Funeral Service Producer
1997 Mahler: Symphony No. 4; Adagietto London Philharmonic Orchestra / Lucia Popp / Klaus Tennstedt Producer
1997 Opera Heroes: Alfredo Kraus Alfredo Kraus Producer
1997 Prokofiev: Romeo and Juliet Suites Nos. 1 & 2 Riccardo Muti / Philadelphia Orchestra Producer
1997 Puccini: Tosca James Levine / Renata Scotto Producer
1997 Rachmaninov: Preludes; Moments Musicaux; Ravel: Gaspard de La Nuit Andrei Gavrilov Producer
1997 Richard Strauss: Also Sprach Zarathustra; Don Juan; Four Last Songs Klaus Tennstedt Producer
1997 Rimsky-Korsakov: Scheherazade; Respighi: Fontane di Roma Riccardo Muti / Philadelphia Orchestra Producer
1997 Schubert: Music For Piano Duet I Christoph Eschenbach Producer
1997 Schubert: Music For Piano Duet II Christoph Eschenbach / Justus Frantz Producer
1997 Tchaikovsky: Manfred Symphony; Marche Slave; Fantasy Overture-Romeo & Juliet; Rachmaninov: Symphony No.2 André Previn / Yuri Temirkanov Producer
1997 The Art of the Netherlands Early Music Consort of London / David Munrow Producer
1997 Vivaldi: Violin Concertos Salvatore Accardo Producer
1996 Bach: Mass in B minor Eugen Jochum Producer
1996 Brahms, Sibelius, Schumann: Violin Concertos Gidon Kremer Producer, Unknown Contributor Role
1996 Brahms: Piano Music; Schumann: Études symphoniques Dmitri Alexeev Producer
1996 Donizetti: Don Pasquale Sarah Caldwell Producer
1996 Grace Williams: Ballads; Fairest of Stars; Symphony No. 2 Producer
1996 Handel: Keyboard Suites, Vol. 1 Andrei Gavrilov / Sviatoslav Richter Producer
1996 Handel: Keyboard Suites, Vol. 2; Beethoven: Piano Sonata, Op. 31/2 Andrei Gavrilov / Sviatoslav Richter Producer
1996 Monteverdi's Contemporaries Early Music Consort of London Producer
1996 Richard Wagner: Orchestral Works Klaus Tennstedt Producer
1996 Two Renaissance Dance Bands; Monteverdi's Contemporaries David Munrow Producer
1995 Choral Evensong for Ascension Day King's College Choir of Cambridge / Philip Ledger Producer
1995 Grace Williams: Sea Sketches; Fantasia; Carillons; Penillion David Atherton / Charles Groves Producer
1995 Holst: At the Boar's Head; Wandering Scholar David Atherton / Steuart Bedford Producer
1994 A Warlock Centenary Album Producer
1994 Bellini: I Capuleti e i Montecchi Agnes Baltsa / Edita Gruberová / Riccardo Muti Producer
1994 Holst: The Planets; Janácek: Sinfonietta Simon Rattle Producer
1994 Sibelius: Lemminkäinen Suite; Tapiola Paavo Berglund / Eugene Ormandy Producer
1993 A Delius Festival Producer
1993 Anton Bruckner: Symphony No. 8 Klaus Tennstedt Producer
1993 Elgar: The Light of Life Charles Groves Producer
1993 Khachaturian: Spartacus; Gayaneh (Highlights); Glazunov: Autumn (The Seasons) Aram Khachaturian / Evgeny Svetlanov Producer
1993 Schubert: The Complete Sacred Works, Vol. 1 Wolfgang Sawallisch Producer
1993 Schubert: The Complete Sacred Works, Vol. 2 Wolfgang Sawallisch Producer
1993 Shostakovich: Symphony No. 10; Britten: Sinfonia da Requiem Simon Rattle Producer
1993 Sibelius: Symphony No.5; Nielsen: Symphony No.4 Simon Rattle Producer
1993 Vaughan Williams: Songs of Travel; Elgar & Butterworth: Orchestral Songs Producer
1993 Weill: The Seven Deadly Sins; Stravinsky: Pulcinella Simon Rattle Producer
1992 Haydn, Vivaldi: Cello Concertos Lynn Harrell / Neville Marriner Producer
1992 Mahler: Das Lied von der Erde Agnes Baltsa / Klaus König / Klaus Tennstedt Producer
1992 Mahler: Symphonie No. 10 Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra / Simon Rattle Producer
1992 Mahler: Symphonien 1-4 Klaus Tennstedt Producer
1992 Mahler: Symphonien 6-8 Klaus Tennstedt Producer
1992 Mahler: Symphonies Nos. 5, 9, 10 (Adagio) London Philharmonic Orchestra / Klaus Tennstedt Producer
1991 Bizet: Symphony in C; Patrie; Jeux d'enfants; Carmen Suites Nos. 1 & 2 Seiji Ozawa Producer
1991 Brahms: Un Requiem Allemand; Schumann: Requiem; Requiem pour Mignon Bernhard Klee / Klaus Tennstedt Producer
1991 Mendelssohn: Symphony No.4; Schubert: Symphony No.9 Klaus Tennstedt Producer
1991 Scriabin: Symphonies Nos. 1, 2, 3; La Poème de l'extase; Prométhée Riccardo Muti / Philadelphia Orchestra Producer
1991 Sibelius: Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3 Simon Rattle Producer
1991 Sibelius: Symphonies Nos. 5 & 7; Scenes with Cranes; Night Ride and Sunrise Simon Rattle Producer
1991 Sibelius: The Seven Symphonies Simon Rattle Producer
1991 Tchaikovsky: Violin Concerto, Op. 35; Capriccio Italien; Francesca da Rimini Vladimir Spivakov Producer
1990 An Advent Procession with Carols from King's King's College Choir of Cambridge Producer
1990 Festival of Lessons & Carols from King's [1978 Recording] King's College Choir of Cambridge / Philip Ledger Producer
1990 Great Spanish Tenors Producer
1990 Mahler: Lieder und Gesänge aus der Jugendzeit Roland Hermann / Geoffrey Parsons Producer
1990 Respighi: Pini di Roma; Fontane di Roma; Feste Romane Riccardo Muti / Philadelphia Orchestra Producer
1989 Mahler: Symphony No. 5 London Philharmonic Orchestra / Klaus Tennstedt Producer
1989 Prokofiev: Peter and the Wolf; Saint-Saëns: Carnival of the Animals; Britten: Young Person's Guide to the Orchestra Producer
1989 Simon Rattle Simon Rattle Producer
1988 Handel: Coronation Anthems; Dixit Dominus King's College Choir of Cambridge Producer
1987 All at Once Well Met: English Madrigals King's Singers Producer
1987 Cherubini: Coronation Mass; Marche Religieuse Riccardo Muti Producer
1986 Schubert: Deutsche Messe Wolfgang Sawallisch Producer
1986 Sibelius: Four Legends from the Kalevala Eugene Ormandy Producer
1985 Bach: Brandenburg Concerto No. 2; J. Haydn, Telemann & Torelli: Trumpet Concertos Maurice André / Riccardo Muti Producer
1985 Tchaikovsky: Swan Lake & Sleeping Beauty suites Riccardo Muti / Philadelphia Orchestra Producer
1982 Schubert: Mass in E flat major; Tantum Ergo; Offertorium Wolfgang Sawallisch Producer
1981 Holst: The Planets Ambrosian Singers / Philharmonia Orchestra / Simon Rattle Producer
1979 Hindemith: Mathis der Maler Rafael Kubelik Producer
Baroque Trumpet Concertos Maurice André Producer
Berlioz: Symphonie Fantastique; Roméo et Juliette Riccardo Muti Producer
Bronson [Original Soundtrack] Producer
Cherubini [Box Set] Riccardo Muti Producer
Donizetti: Don Pasquale Sesto Bruscantini / Mirella Freni / Riccardo Muti Producer
Gershwin: Rhapsody in Blue Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra / Seiji Ozawa / Alexis Weissenberg Producer
Respighi: Fontane di Roma; Pini di Roma; Feste di Roma; Antiche arie e danze Producer
Richard Strauss: Four Last Songs; Death and Transfiguration Lucia Popp / Klaus Tennstedt Producer
Russian Ballet Music Producer
Schubert Divertissement; Grand Duo Producer
Schubert: 4 Ländler; Fantasie; Lebensstürme; Divertissement Christoph Eschenbach / Justus Frantz Producer
Schubert: Grand March Funèbre; Kindermarsch; Deux Marches Caractéristiques; Etc. Producer
Schubert: Music for piano duet [Box Set] Producer
Schubert: Six Grandes Marches et Trios; Trois Marches Militaires; Deutscher Tanz; Zwei Ländler Producer
Scriabin: Symphony No. 1 Riccardo Muti Producer
Stravinsky: Symphonies; Concertos Producer