Jean-Pierre Bouquet

Credits

(1-469 of 469)
Year Album Artist
2017 Heads or Tails Hamid Drake / Sylvain Kassap Mastering
2016 Berlioz: Symphonie Fanstastique; Schubert: Impromptu; Chopin: Fantaisie Novosibirsk Academic Symphony Orchestra / Alexandre Rabinovitch Mastering
2016 Louis Thirion: Trio pour Piano, Violon et Violoncelle; Quatuor à Cordes Quatuor Stanislas Mastering
2015 Alexandre Rabinovitch-Barakovsky: Terza Pratica II Alexandre Rabinovitch Mastering
2015 Debussy: Poète musicien Sébastien Jaudon / Nadia Jauneau-Cury Mastering
2015 Musique Romantique d'Italie Jean-Claude Bouveresse / Bénédicte Péran Editing, Mastering
2014 Antonin Dvorak: Symphony No. 8 & 9 "New World" Carlos Païta / Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Editing
2014 Erik Satie 1912-1915 Orquesta Regional De Basse-Normandie / Jean-Pierre Wallez Recording
2014 Klaus Cornell: From the Northwest Mastering
2013 Alexandre Rabinovitch-Barakovsky: Terza Pratica Alexandre Rabinovitch Mastering
2013 Mahler: 4ème Symphonie Jean Deroyer / Zoe Nicolaidou / Orquesta Regional De Basse-Normandie Engineer, Mixing, Recording Editor
2013 Passeur de souffle, de beauté ... et d'exigence Béthusy Choir / Lausanne College Orchestra / Jacques Pache Mastering
2013 Sonia Wieder-Atherton Sonia Wieder-Atherton Editing, Mastering
2013 Stéphane Blet: Oeuvres pour Piano, Vol. 1 Evelina Borbei Engineer, Digital Editing, Mastering
2012 Gil Pidoux: Nativité Michel Hostettler / Le Petit Choeur du Collège de Montreux Pre-Mastering
2012 Henri Rabaud: Symphonie No. 2; La Procession Nocturne; Églogue Nicolas Couton / Sofia Philharmonic Orchestra Mastering, Recording Editor
2012 Maurice Emmanuel: Musique du Chambre Mastering
2012 Pâques arméniennes Goussan Aljanian Digital Mastering
2011 Chants juifs Sonia Wieder-Atherton Editing, Mastering
2011 Gavin Bryars: New York Percussions Claviers de Lyon Editing, Recording, Mixing
2011 Jean Cartan: La Musique du Chambre Ensemble Stanislas Mastering
2011 L' Orient des Troubadours Ensemble Beatus / Jean-Paul Rigaud / Jasser Haj Youssef Digital Mastering
2011 Libertés Michel Tirabosco Trio Remastering
2011 Philippe Gaubert: Le Chevalier et la Damoiselle Philippe Koch / Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Marc Soustrot Mastering
2011 Tenor Bertrand Denzler Mastering
2011 The Complete Works of Louis Cahuzac Philippe Cuper Engineer, Digital Editing
2010 Le Ciel Tout Nu Balval Mastering
2010 Night Logic Marshall Allen / Joe Morris / Matthew Shipp Mastering
2009 Angel of Suffering The Seven Gates Mastering
2009 Florent Schmitt: Piano Quintet; Hasards Christian Ivaldi / Quatuor Stanislas Mastering
2009 Gabriel Fauré: Orchestral Works with Soloists Moshe Atzmón / Henri Demarquette / Jérôme Ducros / Juliette Hurel / Orchestre de Bretagne / Jean-Marc Phillips-Varjabédian Mastering
2009 Gabriel Fauré: Songs Yann Beuron / Billy Eidi Mastering
2009 Iannis Xenakis: Orchestral Works Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Arturo Tamayo Mastering
2009 Ivo Malec: Epistola; Arc-en-cello Emmanuel Krivine / Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg Mastering
2009 Oi Wi Fajn Jutta Carstensen / Trielen Montage
2009 Peter Schlemihl, Bilderbuch für Musik Pre-Mastering
2009 Sylvano Bussotti: Il catalogo è questo Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Arturo Tamayo Mastering
2009 Works for Panflute and Orchestra Michel Tirabosco Pre-Mastering
2008 Alexandre Denéréaz: At Tutankhamen's Tomb Pre-Mastering
2008 All Seeing Eye Klone Mastering
2008 Arthur Honegger: Les Mélodies Brigitte Balleys / Billy Eidi / Jean-Francois Gardeil Editing
2008 Fuseless Jenx Mastering
2008 Gabriel Pierné: Sophie Arnould; Ballet de cour Nicolas Chalvin / Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg Mastering
2008 Jean Daetwyler: Messe Valaisanne; Noël Valaisan Jean Daetwyler Pre-Mastering
2008 Jolivet: Œuvres pour orchestre à cordes Mark Foster Editing
2008 Joseph-Guy Ropartz: Quatuor No. 1; Fantaisie Brève Quatuor Stanislas Mastering
2008 L' Egyptien Abdo Dagher Digital Mastering
2008 Lemniscate Mônica Passos Mastering
2008 Musique Romantique des Pays du Nord pour Violon et Piano Editing
2008 Pavillon Large: Retour Sur Quelques Plages Pierre Chastellain Mastering
2008 Philippe Gaubert: Symphonie en fa; Les chants de la mer; Concert en fa Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Marc Soustrot Mastering
2008 Satie: Socrate; 6 Nocturnes Jean Belliard / Billy Eidi Editing
2008 Xenakis: Orchestral Works, Vol. 5 Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Arturo Tamayo Mastering
2007 Amoeba Hacride Mastering
2007 Dohnanyi: Sextuor; Strauss: Métamorphoses Armin Jordan Editing
2007 Explosion of Elements Bloody Sign Mastering
2007 Gabriel Pierné: La Musique de Chambre Vol. 1 Christian Ivaldi / Quatuor Louvigny Mastering
2007 Gabriel Pierné: La Musique de Chambre, Vol. 2 Christian Ivaldi / Solistes de l'orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg Mastering
2007 Jacques Boyvin: Intégrale de l'Oeuvre d'Orgue - Second Livre d'Orgue Michel Chapuis Digital Editing
2007 Jacques Boyvin: Intégrale de l'Œuvre d'Orgue - Premier Livre d'orgue Michel Chapuis Digital Editing
2007 Julien-François Zbinden: Œuvres orchestrales Pre-Mastering
2007 L' Orgue de Saint-Jean-de-Losne Ekaterina Fedorova Digital Editing, Engineer
2007 Majâz Le Trio Joubran Mastering
2007 Musique romantique tchèque pour violon et piano Jean-Claude Bouveresse Editing
2007 New Edge Thierry Peala Mastering
2007 Otto Albert Tichy: Musique de chambre Quatuor Stanislas Pre-Mastering
2007 Pas À Deux Cuarteto Darsena Sur Mastering
2007 Schubert: Rondo brilliant; Rondo en la; Grand duo Jean-Claude Bouveresse Editing
2007 Vincent D'Indy: Musique de Chambre François Kerdoncuff / Solistes de l'orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg Mastering
2006 Alexandre Rabinovitch-Barakovsky: Tantric Coupling Alexandre Rabinovitch Mastering
2006 Bach: Variations Goldberg (Version pour trio à cordes de Dimitri Sitkovetsky) Kammer Ensemble de Paris Editing
2006 Blue Thoughts Louisa Bey Mastering
2006 Close to Heaven: A Led Zeppelin Tribute Orchestre National de Jazz Mastering
2006 Deux Pianos Didier Goret / Juliette Mastering
2006 Enregistrements Exclusifs Enrico Macias Mastering, Digital Transfers
2006 Gabriel Pierné: Oeuvres pour Orchestre Philippe Koch / Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Bramwell Tovey Mastering
2006 Joseph-Guy Ropartz: Quatuors No. 2 & No. 3 Quatuor Stanislas Mastering
2006 Joseph-Guy Ropartz: Quatuors Nos. 4, 5 & 6 Quatuor Stanislas Mastering
2006 L' Orgue Clicuot-Boisseau-Cattiaux de la Chapelle Royale de Versailles Michel Chapuis Assembly
2006 L' Orgue aux Trois Visages Michel Chapuis Editing, Engineer
2006 L' Orgue aux trios visages: Visage Allemand Michel Chapuis Editing, Engineer
2006 L' Orgue aux trios visages: Visage Romantique Michel Chapuis Editing, Engineer, Liner Notes
2006 La Pieuvre 1999-2005 La Pieuvre Mastering Engineer
2006 Les Concerts Exclusifs Europe Enrico Macias Mastering
2006 Lunatic Pitbulls in the Nursery Mastering
2006 Magnificat: L'Orgue Dom Bedos de l'abbatiale Sainte-Croix de Bordeaux Michel Chapuis Assembly, Digital Editing, Sound Recording
2006 Missing a Page Jean Paul Celea Digital Editing
2006 Mozart: Airs d'Opéras Pierre-Alain Savary Editing
2006 Ritual Instinct Snake Eye Mastering
2006 Schubert: Winterreise Claude Darbellay Editing
2006 Songs and Music of the Reformation François Delor Editing, Pre-Mastering
2006 Vincent d'Indy: Orchestral works [Poème des rivages, Istar, Diptyque méditerranéen] Emmanuel Krivine / Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg Mastering
2006 Wilhelm Furtwängler: The Chamber Music Alexis Galpérine / Dong-Suk Kang / François Kerdoncuff / Quatuor Sine Nomine Editing, Mastering
2005 Abyss Eric Plandé Mastering
2005 Affliction, Endocrine... Vertigo Overmars Mastering
2005 Georges Auric: Phèdre; Le Peintre et son modèle Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Arturo Tamayo Mastering
2005 Schweizer Renaissancemusik: Dodekachordon 1547 Ensemble Glarean Mastering
2005 Trouble Amarante Mypollux Mastering
2004 Albert Roussel: Psalm 80; Aeneas; Fanfare; Le Bardit des Francs Benjamin Butterfield / EuropaChorAkademie / Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Bramwell Tovey Mastering
2004 Alexandre Rabinovitch-Barakovsky: Pura Cosa Mentale Alexandre Rabinovitch Mastering
2004 Aza Arianao Jaojoby Digital Editing
2004 Bailar la Rumba Franklin Veloz Mastering
2004 Deodat de Severac: Works for Piano Billy Eidi Mastering
2004 En Sonate Sonia Wieder-Atherton Editing, Engineer, Mastering
2004 Happy Like an Autumn Tree Cyann & Ben Mastering
2004 Henri Sauguet: Mélodies Billy Eidi / Jean-Francois Gardeil Editing
2004 Huber: Tenebrae - intarsi; Protuberanzen; James Joyce chamber music Mastering
2004 Ivo Malec: Sonoris Causa Ottava Alta Exempla Raphael Oleg / Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Arturo Tamayo Mastering
2004 Les Fleurs Bleues Stefano Bollani Editing
2004 Malagasy Jaojoby Mastering
2004 Montreal Diary/A: Plays Miles Davis Enrico Rava Editing
2004 Montréal Diary/B Enrico Rava Editing
2004 Ouvert à Double Tour La Rue Kétanou Mastering
2004 Pousse IXO Mastering
2004 Probably Jazz Quartet Hors Saison Mastering
2004 Sabolan Ba Cissoko Mastering
2004 Spring Cyann & Ben Mastering
2004 Tango Varón Sandra Luna Mastering
2004 Violoncelle et Opéra Daniel Grosgurin Mastering
2003 Amba Wendo Kolosoy Digital Editing
2003 An Douar Hagus an Speir Tornaod Mastering
2003 Birds Hossein Alizâdeh Mastering
2003 Bouade Koutiakan Gravure
2003 Chimères Sebastien Texier Mastering
2003 Concerts Musicorama Los Machucambos Digital Transfers
2003 Concerts Musicorama Enrico Macias Digital Transfers
2003 De Rio a Paris Baden Powell Mastering
2003 French Pop and Soul Experience Mastering
2003 Gabriel Dupont: Poème; La Maison dans les dunes François Kerdoncuff / Quatuor Louvigny Mastering
2003 Germaine Tailleferre: Oeuvres pour piano Cristina Ariagno Mastering
2003 Hoop Whoop Hubbub Mastering
2003 I Cosmonauti Russi Battista Lena Editing
2003 Jean Cras: Polyphème Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Bramwell Tovey Mastering
2003 Joseph-Guy Ropartz: La Chasse du Prince Arthur; La Cloche des Morts Emmanuel Krivine / Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Cecile Perrin / Vincent le Texier Mastering
2003 Le Soir Marc Thomas Mastering
2003 Lemon River Klakki Mastering
2003 Midnight Tide Chris Cody Mastering
2003 Mozart: Streich Quartett, KV 160; Klavier-Konzert, KV 414; Streich Quartett, KV 465 Quartett Ambassador Editing
2003 Playtime, Vol. 1: Pure 70's Jazz-Funk Tracks Mastering
2003 Playtime, Vol. 3: Pure 70's Funk and Soul Mastering
2003 René Gerber: L'Ecole de Fontainebleu Pre-Mastering
2003 René Gerber: Pièces pour 2 pianos Editing
2003 Samory Abdoulaye Diabaté Gravure
2003 The Paris Connection Philippe Cuper Engineer
2003 Vaughan Williams: Fantasia on a Theme by Thomas Tallis; Martin: Polyptique; Honegger: Symphonie Nr. 2 Emmanuel Siffert Editing
2003 Waiting for You Xavier Cobo Mastering
2002 Akata Meso D'Gary Digital Editing, Montage
2002 Albert Roussel: Les Mélodies Yann Beuron / Marie Devellereau / Billy Eidi / Laurent Naouri Editing, Mastering
2002 Albéric Magnard: Hymne à Vénus; Hymne à la Justice; Chant funèbre; Ouverture; Suite dans le style ancien Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Mark Stringer Mastering
2002 Bwarouz Danyel Waro Gravure
2002 Carl Nielsen: Chamber Music Kammer Ensemble de Paris Mixing
2002 Daniel Fuchs Plays Fabienne Wyler & György Ligeti Daniel Fuchs Editing
2002 Djazaïr Johara Hasna el Becharia Digital Editing
2002 Dub Marley The Wailers Mastering
2002 Duets 2 Rahsaan Roland Kirk Ramon Lopez Mastering
2002 Fanamby Rajery Digital Editing
2002 Flute & Organ Mina Balissat / Narumi Murakami Editing
2002 Gregor Joseph Werner: Calendarium Musicum, Vol. 2 A Corte Musical Editing
2002 Jean Cras: Quintette; Quatuor à cordes Quatuor Louvigny Editing, Mastering
2002 La Valse d'Un Jour Gianmaria Testa Mastering
2002 Light of the Shadow Eric Plandé Mastering
2002 Masters of Improvisation Hossein Alizâdeh Engineer
2002 Maurice Ohana: La Musique de Chambre Mastering
2002 Mélodies de Satie, Barbier, et Wiener Otto Georg Linsi / Cátherine Martinet / Dominique Swarowsky Mixing
2002 Otto-Albert Tichy: Messe en l'honneur de L'Enfant-Jésus de Prague; Motets; Sonate en mi mineur Petr Cech / Prague Singers Mastering
2002 Paul Mathey: Musique de chambre Pre-Mastering
2002 Paul Mathey: Pièces pour piano Pre-Mastering
2002 Paul Mathey: Tristan; Les Moines; Le Phénix Pre-Mastering
2002 René Gerber: L'Imagier médiéval Koszalin Philharmonic Orchestra Mixing
2002 René Gerber: Les Heures de France Pre-Mastering
2002 Round the Bend Rob Brown Mastering
2002 Scuttle/Second Rate [Split CD] Scuttle Mastering
2002 Shostakovich and His Friends: Concertos for Cello & Orchestra Marc Drobinsky Mastering
2002 Sigui Djelimady Tounkara Digital Editing
2002 The Twelve Tribes David Krakauer's Klezmer Madness! Editing
2002 Western Cowboy Ballads and Songs 1925-1939 Mastering, Transfers
2002 Xenakis: Orchestral Works, Vol. 3 Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Arturo Tamayo Mastering
2001 André Caplet: Mélodies Alain Jacquon / Lionel Peintre / Etienne Plasman Editing
2001 Aux Portes du Matin: Live at Instants Chavirés Christine Wodrascka Mastering
2001 Charles Koechlin: Les confidences d'un joueur de clarinette Kammer Ensemble de Paris Editing
2001 Concertos for Bandoneon and Guitar Juan José Mosalini Editing
2001 Creole Love Calls Mastering
2001 Dan Ker Lélé Granmoun Lélé Digital Editing, Montage
2001 Deli Ballaké Sissoko Digital Editing
2001 Ewa! Seba Mastering
2001 Gallery Great White Remastering
2001 Ghosts Jean Paul Celea / David Liebman / Wolfgang Reisinger Editing
2001 Gregor Joseph Werner: Calendarium Musicum, Vol. 1 A Corte Musical Editing
2001 Harpe de Verre et Luth Ingeborg Emge Editing
2001 Iranian Percussions Madjid Khaladj Engineer
2001 Joseph-Guy Ropartz: Le pays Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg Mastering
2001 Kyenzen Kan'Nida Digital Editing
2001 Live Third World Mastering
2001 Mozart, Schoeck, Tchaikovsky Montage
2001 Now U-Roy Mastering
2001 Olympia: Live 5-62 Count Basie Digital Transfers
2001 Palais de Chaillot 3-29-60: Live Count Basie Digital Transfers
2001 Polyphonies Ravi Prasad Mastering
2001 Schubert: Works for Violin and Piano Bernhard Billeter / Andrej Lutschg Editing
2001 Sebai Bai Mahotella Queens Digital Editing
2001 Secrets of When Sabir Mateen Mastering
2001 Tchaikovsky and Juon: Piano Trios Trio Con Brio Editing
2001 Vamba Vaovy Digital Editing
2001 Xenakis: Orchestral Works, Vol. 2 Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Arturo Tamayo Mastering
2001 Zad Moultaka: Anashid Zad Moultaka Pre-Mastering
2000 40 Ans de Rock Francais Mastering
2000 Anthology Manu Dibango Editing, Digital Remastering
2000 Cinéma Ambulant L'Attirail Mastering
2000 Cochereau: The Written Works François Lombard / Pierre Pincemaille Mastering
2000 Dance Hall Killers Sly & Robbie Mastering
2000 Dub Fi Junjo Roots Radics Mastering
2000 Emma Pascual Gallo Mastering
2000 Gérard Gasparian: Intermède; Cycle vocal; Pulsions; Quintette; Ballade; Sonate Mastering
2000 Honegger: Musiques de Films & de Scene Douai Youth Orchestra / Henri Vachey Preparation
2000 Hope for Enlightenment Lama Gyurme / Jean-Philippe Rykiel Digital Mastering
2000 Iannis Xenakis: Orchestral Works, Vol. 1 Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg / Arturo Tamayo Mastering
2000 Indigo Tropical Collection Digital Editing
2000 Jaques-Dalcroze: Chant and Piano, Vol. 1 Editing
2000 La Guarachera Soy Yo Magaly Bernal Digital Editing
2000 Living Room Paris Combo Mastering
2000 Léonce de Saint-Martin: À Notre Dame de Paris Pierre Cochereau Balance Engineer, Transfers
2000 MASA, Vol. 1: Marché des Arts du Spectacle Africain (Music from Africa) Digital Editing
2000 MASA, Vol. 2: Marché des Arts du Spectacle Africain (Music from Africa) Digital Editing
2000 Macire Boubacar Traoré Digital Editing
2000 Marie Louise Wendo Kolosoy Digital Editing
2000 Rachmaninoff, Prokofieff & Messiaen Guy Fallot / Rita Possa Editing
2000 Russian Soul Wolfgang Lehner / Madeleine Stucki Editing
2000 Récital de luth Haim Shazar Editing
2000 Savoir-Faire Mastering
2000 Serious Matter U-Roy Mastering
2000 Sheng Xu Chaoming Mastering
2000 Soutoukoun: Kora Music from Guinea M'Bady Kouyate Digital Editing
2000 Stereo Ultra, Vol. 3 Mastering
2000 Strong Arm of the Law/Denim and Leather Saxon Mastering
2000 Suite Africaine: Carnet de Routes Romano/Sclavis/Texier Mastering
2000 Taragot Costica Olan Mastering
2000 Tribute to Prince Remastering
1999 Alhambra, 29 Octobre 1958, Pt. 2 Duke Ellington Digital Transfers
1999 Alhambra: Oct 27th 1958 Duke Ellington Digital Transfers
1999 Arcangelo Corelli: Weihnachtskonzert Editing
1999 Cantiques de l'Orient Soeur Marie Keyrouz Mastering
1999 Carmen: Les airs bohémiens Editing
1999 Cymbalum Valeriu Cascaval Mastering
1999 Darius Milhaud: Alissa Serge Cyferstein / Florence Katz Editing
1999 Dorotanety Rajery Digital Editing
1999 Georges Auric: Mélodies Sonia de Beaufort / Martial Defontaine / Alain Jacquon Editing
1999 Henri Ledroit: Unpublished Live Recordings Henri Ledroit Mastering
1999 Hoseph-Guy Ropartz: Trio avec piano & prélude, marine et chansons & Trio à cordes Alexis Galpérine / Jean-Louis Haguenauer / Cecila Tsan Mastering
1999 Jan Novák (1921 - 1984), Vol. 1 Armin Jordan Editing
1999 Je Me Souviens: 1964-1995 Live Enrico Macias Mastering
1999 Kunc: Vocal Works Alix Bourbon Mastering
1999 Lampo Gianmaria Testa Mastering
1999 Le Jour du Poisson Thomas Fersen Mastering
1999 Maurice Delage: Les Mélodies Billy Eidi / Jean-Paul Fouchécourt / Jean-Francois Gardeil / Sandrine Piau Editing
1999 Moteurs de Legende Mastering
1999 O Gringo Bernard Lavilliers Gravure
1999 Olympia 23 Fevier 1960-27 Fevier 1965 Jimmy Giuffre Digital Transfers
1999 Omar Khayyam Abed Azrié Mastering
1999 Pleyel, 25 Novembre 1960 Dizzy Gillespie Digital Transfers
1999 Rabinovitch: Incantations Alexandre Rabinovitch Re-Editing, Remastering
1999 Returns: Pacific Northwest Composers from Europe Balance Engineer, Editing
1999 Revisited Concertos Marc Drobinsky Editing
1999 Édith Canat de Chizy: Exultet; Siloël; Moïra Sonia Wieder-Atherton / Laurent Korcia / Philharmonie de Lorraine / Pascal Rophé Editing
1998 Balaban Khalid Rashid Mastering
1998 Biniou Braz de Bretagne Patrick Molard Mastering
1998 Brahms: Piano Sonatas Nos. 2 & 3 Eric Le Van Editing, Mastering
1998 Concerts de Musicrama Édith Piaf Digital Transfers
1998 Dominique Paris Dominique Paris Mastering
1998 E Tiako: Madagascar Jaojoby Editing, Digital Editing
1998 Etats d'Urgence Bernard Lavilliers Gravure
1998 Fluide Denis Colin / Denis Colin Trio Editing, Mastering
1998 Greedy Sons of the Desert Mastering
1998 Indigo Africa Digital Editing
1998 Kesse Kesse Antoine Moundanda Digital Editing
1998 Legendary Masters of Cajun & Creole Music: Les Haricots Sont Pas Sales Pre-Mastering
1998 Lili Boulanger: Les Mélodies Sonia de Beaufort / Jean-Paul Fouchécourt / Alain Jacquon Editing
1998 Maloya Improvise: Ile de la Reunion Zarboutan Digital Editing
1998 Mouneïssa Rokia Traoré Digital Editing
1998 NOHC Didier Petit Mastering
1998 Quatre Fois Trois Daniel Humair Editing
1998 The Woman Next Door Michel Benita / Stefano di Battista / Rita Marcotulli Digital Editing
1998 Volare Stefano di Battista Digital Editing
1997 A.H.O. and His Orchestra Daunik Lazro Mastering
1997 Agri Quintet Mosalini Digital Editing
1997 Chant des Steppes Talyn Duulal Mastering
1997 Cithea Live Mastering
1997 Croisade La Compagnie Medievale Mastering
1997 Ekwata Badault & Spang-Hanssen Duo Digital Editing
1997 En Public Aux Laboratoires d'Aubervilliers: Improvisations Fred Frith Editing
1997 Hermann Abendroth and the Berlin Philharmonic Hermann Abendroth Remastering
1997 Jaëll: Works for Piano Alexandre Sorel Equalization, Transfers
1997 Le Querrec: Carnet de Routes Romano/Sclavis/Texier Mastering
1997 Mad Nomad(s) Henri Texier Digital Editing
1997 Mbo Loza D'Gary Digital Editing
1997 Melodies Francaise Paul Derenne Mastering
1997 Montgolfières Gianmaria Testa Remastering, Mastering
1997 Respect Henri Texier Editing
1997 Sa Golo Boubacar Traoré Editing, Digital Editing
1997 Santur Kamyar Lzadi Mastering
1997 Ud Said Chraibi Mastering
1996 Ar Gest Galz Pre-Mastering
1996 Batteriste Frédéric Firmin Mixing, Editing
1996 Cedre/Arabo-Andalusian Muwashshah Ensemble Morkos Editing, Engraving
1996 Chants Juifs: Jewish Songs for Cello & Piano Sonia Wieder-Atherton / Daria Hovora Mastering, Editing
1996 Couch in New York Mastering
1996 Cras: Orchestral Works Jean-François Antonioli / Henri Demarquette / Alain Jacquon / Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg Editing
1996 Dourou Daunik Lazro Mastering
1996 Duo Violoncelle & Contrebasse Odile Bourin / Bernard Cazauran Editing
1996 Extra-Muros Gianmaria Testa Mastering
1996 Guy Sacre: Oevres pour piano Billy Eidi Editing
1996 It's About Time George Russell Editing
1996 Lapis Lazuli Abed Azrié Mastering
1996 Maree Bass Michel Donato Montage
1996 Musiques de Cinemas Michel Portal Mastering
1996 On Tour with the Czech Philharmonic Orchestra, 1896-1996 Karel Ancerl Remastering
1996 Pierre Monteux à Amsterdam Pierre Monteux Remastering
1996 Richard Strauss: Sexturo de Capriccio; Wagner: Siegfried Idyll; Schoenberg: Sextuor La Nuit transfigurée Armin Jordan / Kammer Ensemble de Paris Editing
1996 The Lama's Chant: Songs of Awakening Lama Gyurme Mastering
1996 Trio Gomina Trio Gomina Digital Editing
1996 World of Indigo Digital Editing
1995 Abendroth Edition Vol.2: Beethoven Hermann Abendroth Remastering
1995 Beethoven: Egmont Overture; La Victoire De Wellington, Op.91; An Die Hoffnung, Op.94 Hermann Scherchen Mastering
1995 Beethoven: Symphonies Nos. 1 & 2; Les Ruines d'Athènes; La Consécration de la Maison; Grande Fugue Remastering
1995 Berlioz: Les Troyens à Carthage Hermann Scherchen Remastering
1995 Brahms: Symphony in Cm No1, Op68; Variations on a Theme of Haydn in Bf Op56a Wilhelm Furtwängler Remastering, Restoration
1995 Bruckner: Symphonies 7 & 8 Hermann Abendroth Remastering
1995 Edition H. Abendroth, Vol. III Hermann Abendroth Remastering
1995 Edition Karel Ancerel, Vol.1 Karel Ancerl Remastering
1995 Edition Karel Ancerl Vol. 3 Karel Ancerl Remastering
1995 Edition Karel Ancerl vol 1 Karel Ancerl Remastering
1995 Hermann Scherchen conducts Mozart Hermann Scherchen Remastering
1995 Inclassifiable Andy Sheppard Mastering
1995 Jean Cras: Mélodies Henri Demarquette / Catherine Estourelle / Alain Jacquon / Pierre Lenert / Lionel Peintre / Jean-Marc Phillips-Varjabédian Editing, Mastering
1995 Louis Vierne: L'œuvre pour piano Olivier Gardon Editing
1995 Portrait de Hermann Abendroth, Vol. 1 Hermann Abendroth Remastering
1995 Portrait de Hermann Abendroth, Vol. 2 Hermann Abendroth Remastering
1995 Sabîl Ahmad al Khatib / Youssef Hbeisch Engineer
1995 Scherchen Conducts Beethoven Hermann Scherchen Remastering
1995 Wagner: Siegfried-Idyll; Tchaikovsky: Symphonie No. 6 Hermann Scherchen Remastering
1994 Bach: Art of the Fugue Hermann Scherchen Digital Editing
1994 Bach: L'Art de la Fugue Hermann Scherchen / Toronto Chamber Orchestra Digital Editing
1994 Beethoven: Symhony No. 9 Wilhelm Furtwängler Engineer
1994 Chausson: Les Melodies Brigitte Balleys / Billy Eidi / Jean-Francois Gardeil Editing
1994 Dogs Under Stress Moe Tucker Mastering
1994 Francis Poulenc: Stabat Meter; Gloria; Litanies à la vierge noire Michel Piquemal Editing
1994 Hermann Scherchen à Lugano Hermann Scherchen Remastering
1994 L'Ecole de Paris: Tansman, Harsanyi, Martinu Armin Jordan Editing
1994 Suerte Abed Azrié Mastering
1993 Free for Fever FFF Mastering
1993 In the Tradition Alan Silva Mixing, Montage
1993 Musique et Litterature Hermann Scherchen Digital Assembly
1993 Roger Desormiere conducts Charles Koechlin Roger Desormiere Editing, Mastering
1993 Vásquez: Music for Guitar Ensemble Assieme Chitarristico Italiano Digital Mastering
1993 Wilhelm Furtwängler: Klavierquintett François Kerdoncuff / Quatuor Sine Nomine Editing
1992 Alkan: The Chamber Music Editing
1991 Donizetti: Messa di Gloria e Credo Michel Piquemal Digital Editing
1991 Farewell to Ireland The Dalriada Brothers Mastering
1991 Honegger: The Chamber Music, Disc 1 Editing
1991 Honegger: The Chamber Music, Disc 2 Editing
1990 Louis Vierne: La musique de chambre Editing, Mastering
1990 Wilhelm Furtwängler: Sonate pour piano et violon No. 2 Alexis Galpérine Editing
1989 Leos Janácek: Complete Solo Piano Works, Violin & Piano Works, Cello & Piano Works Radoslav Kvapil Digital Mastering
1987 Oeuvres pour instruments à vent et piano Pre-Mastering
1985 In Situ Steve Lacy Digital Editing
1984 Hurt Me Johnny Thunders Mastering
1984 Icon Icon Remastering
1980 Le Sortilege Remastering
1973 Africadelic Manu Dibango Mastering
1972 Pleyel: 17 Avril 1972, Pt. 1 Count Basie Digital Transfers
1961 Live: Olympia 5-13-61, Pt. 3 Art Blakey Engineer, Digital Transfers
Abed Azrié Chante Adonis Abed Azrié Mastering, Montage
Airs d'Opéras & Mélodies Pierre-Alain Savary Editing
Alphaville Suite: Music Inspired by the Jean Luc Godard Film William Parker Double Quartet Mastering
Arc of O Nicole Mitchell Mixing, Mastering
Are You...? Stefan Aeby Trio Mastering
Bach: Airs d'Oratorio Catherine Imseng-Ruscito / Claire Marcuard / Pierre-Alain Savary Editing
Barié: Works for Organ Marie-Thérèse Jehan Mastering
Bernard Reichel: Concertino pour piano et orchestre; Rhapsodie pour flûte et orchestre; Sonata en trio; Octuor Mastering
Brahms: Sonate No. 2; Scherzo, Op. 4; Ballades, Op. 10 Eric Le Van Editing, Mastering
Busoni: Oeuvres pour piano Fabio Grasso Equalization, Transfers
Caroline Boissier-Butini: Concerto No. 6 "La Suisse" Mastering
Cochereau: The Art of the Improvisation Pierre Cochereau Mastering
De Faust à Mephisto Stéphane Blet Engineer
Digital EQ Monsieur Z Mastering
Donne Latine Umberto Pagnini Mastering
Gimme the Sound Yann Armellino / Chris Caron Mastering
Graffiti in Two Parts Joe Morris Quartet Mastering
Hafez & Goethe: Divan Abed Azrié Montage
Honegger: The Chamber Music, Disc 3 Editing
Iannis Xenakis: Orchestral Works, Vol. 4 Arturo Tamayo Mastering
Jails of Innocence Eric Plandé Mastering
Jolivet: Oeuvres symphoniques André Jolivet Mastering
Juan José Mosalini, Leonardo Sánchez: Conciertos para Bandoneón y Guitarra Ensemble Orchestral de Normandie / Juan José Mosalini / Leonardo Sanchez Digital Editing
Klaus Cornell: Triptychon für Orchester; Widerschein; The Vine Ensemble Incontro Heidelberg / Ivo Hentschel Pre-Mastering
L'Art de Hans Knappertbusch Remastering
La Famille Bach A L'Orgue François-Henri Houbart Transfers
Langlais joue Langlais à Notre-Dame de Paris Jean Langlais Mastering
Matter Anti-Matter Exploding Star Orchestra / Rob Mazurek Mastering
Maurice Ohana: Le Clavecin Elisabeth Chojnacka Mastering
Moments of Fatherhood Nicole Mitchell / Nicole Mitchell's Black Earth Ensemble Mastering
Moszkowski: Etudes, op. 72 & 92 Alain Raës Mastering
Mozart: Les Petits Riens; concerto pour flûte et harpe; Une petite musique de nuit Hermann Scherchen Engineer, Remastering
O'Stravaganza: Fantasy On Vivaldi and the Celtic Music of Ireland Mastering
O'stravaganza Cor Vivaldi Mastering
Pater Noster Etienne Mbappé Mastering
Porro: Romances, Airs, Sonate Equalization, Transfers
Reggaeology Bindu / Hamid Drake Mastering
Revelation The Khoury Project Mastering, Engineer, Mixing
Sound of Drums Antonin Gerbal Mastering
Tchaikovsky: Eugene Onegin Digital Editing
Tournemire: Offices de l'Epiphanie et de Quasimodo Philippe Lefebvre Mastering
Unknown Known Joshua Abrams Quartet Mastering
Velvet Songs: To Baba Fred Anderson Chicago Trio Mastering
Vierne: L'oeuvre d'orgue Integral, Vol. 7-8 George C. Baker Mastering