Martin Woodlee

Credits

(1-89 of 89)
Year Album Artist
2015 Floodplain Sara Groves Engineer
2010 For Always: The Best of Cece Winans CeCe Winans Engineer
2009 Open Hand David Wilcox Engineer, Audio Engineer
2008 Michael English/Hope Michael English Assistant Engineer
2007 Crush Anthony Skinner Producer, Engineer
2006 Collection The Katinas Engineer
2005 In Memoriam Living Sacrifice Mixing
2005 More Good Whiskey Blues: Collection of Contemporary Blues Songs, Vol. 1 Assistant
2003 Hits 1985-1995: Best of the Best Gold Michael Bolton Engineer
2001 Missed Me by a Mile Jann Browne Engineer
2000 Nicol Smith Nicol Smith Engineer
2000 Peace and Love Tommy Sims Engineer
1999 Nonexistent Living Sacrifice Engineer
1999 Outside Gary Chapman Engineer, Recorder
1999 Unfazed The Waiting Engineer
1999 Valence Street Neville Brothers Engineer
1998 Everlasting Love CeCe Winans Engineer
1998 Happy Christmas: A BEC Holiday Collection Engineer
1998 Little Piece of Heaven Neville Brothers Engineer
1998 Out of the Dust Human Engineer
1998 Seven Day Jesus Seven Day Jesus Engineer
1998 The Evinrudes Evinrudes Mixing
1998 Touched by an Angel: The Album Engineer
1997 Ascension Stella Engineer
1997 Blue Obsession Michael McDonald Engineer
1997 Colors Kirk Whalum Engineer
1997 Muddy Water Fever Blues Co-Op / John Jaworowicz Engineer, Vocals, Choir/Chorus
1997 Not Perfect Church of Rhythm Engineer
1997 Plumb Plumb Assistant Engineer
1997 Ricky Jones Ricky Jones Engineer
1997 Within the Sound of Your Voice Amy Morriss Engineer, Mixing
1996 Freedom Michael English Engineer, Assistant Engineer
1996 My Utmost for His Highest: The Covenant Engineer, Assistant Engineer
1996 The Letter Steve Green Assistant Engineer
1996 The Players Players Engineer, Assistant Engineer
1995 A Very Merry Chipmunk Alvin & the Chipmunks Assistant Engineer
1995 Come Together: America Salutes the Beatles Overdubs, Assistant Engineer, Overdub Engineer, Assistant
1995 My Utmost for His Highest Engineer, Assistant Engineer
1995 R.I.O.T. (Righteous Invasion of Truth) Carman Engineer
1995 Shake John Schlitt Assistant Engineer
1995 Sounds of Heaven Kathy Troccoli Engineer, Assistant Engineer
1995 Wonderful World Chris Eaton Engineer, Assistant
1994 All Because of You Lisa Bevill Assistant Engineer
1994 Blue Phil Keaggy Assistant Engineer, Second Engineer
1994 Crimson & Blue Phil Keaggy Assistant Engineer, Second Engineer
1994 Find It on the Wings Sandi Patty Engineer, Second Engineer
1994 Going Public Newsboys Assistant Engineer
1994 Great Lengths PFR Engineer, Assistant Engineer
1994 King of the Ages Gary Sadler Mixing
1994 One Christmas Eve Wayne Watson Engineer, Assistant Engineer
1994 Poiema Michael Card Assistant Engineer
1994 Testify Gaither Vocal Band Engineer
1994 Vertical Reality Eric Champion Assistant Engineer
1994 Way Back Home Phil Keaggy Assistant Engineer
1994 Where Mercy Begins Steve Green Assistant Engineer
1994 Wishes Lari White Assistant Engineer
1993 Fear Nothing Kevin Montgomery Assistant Engineer
1993 Heart of the Journey Michele Wagner Engineer, Assistant Engineer
1993 Hope Michael English Assistant Engineer, Assistant
1993 Outskirts of Town Sawyer Brown Assistant Engineer
1993 The Standard Carman Assistant Engineer
1993 Wake-Up Call Petra Assistant Engineer
1993 Walk On Bruce Carroll Assistant Engineer
1992 Change Your World Michael W. Smith Assistant Engineer
1992 Free at Last dc Talk Mixing Assistant, Mixing Engineer
1992 Home for Christmas Amy Grant Assistant Engineer